Circuit Racing

Endurance

Ranking teams

Results under validation

Rank Team Country Total 01 FRA 02 FRA 03 SVK 04 DEU 05 JPN
1 TEAM SRC KAWASAKI FRANCE FRA 145.5 40 62 1 29 13.5
2 F.C.C. TSR Honda France JPN 137.5 51 3 25 30 28.5
3 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team FRA 127 41 45 27 14
4 YART - YAMAHA AUT 110.5 41 11 35 1 22.5
5 WEPOL Racing DEU 101 43 37 19 2
6 Honda Endurance Racing GBR 91 9 51 15 4 12
7 Bolliger Team Switzerland CHE 83.5 37 31 2 3 10.5
8 VRD IGOL PIERRET EXPERIENCES FRA 53 10 5 17 21 0
9 Kawasaki Racing Team Suzuka 8H JPN 49 49
10 MOTO AIN FRA 45 15 11 19
11 GERT56 by GS YUASA DEU 45 27 10 8
12 YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM JPN 41 41
13 BMRT 3D MACCIO RACING FRA 39 8 4 14 13
14 FANY GASTRO BMW MOTORRAD- by MERCURY RACING CZE 38 11 10 17
15 WEBIKE TATI TEAM TRICKSTAR FRA 36 19 0 3 14 0
16 Red Bull Honda JPN 34.5 34.5
17 Team 33 Coyote Louit Moto FRA 32 11 12 9
18 Junior Team LMS Suzuki FRA 30 3 8 15 4
19 Wójcik Racing Team 2 POL 28 5 8 15
20 No Limits Motor Team ITA 28 9 9 10
21 3ART- MOTO TEAM 95 FRA 27 21 6
22 YOSHIMURA SUZUKI MOTUL RACING JPN 26.5 26.5
23 National Motos FRA 25 3 22
24 MOTORS EVENTS FRA 24 0 24
25 Motobox Kremer Racing #65 DEU 24 13 6 0 5 0
26 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. Honda JPN 23 23
27 Wójcik Racing Team POL 23 10 9 4 0
28 Team ERC-BMW Motorrad Endurance DEU 23 2 10 2 9
29 S-PULSE DREAM RACING . IAI JPN 19.5 19.5
30 KYB MORIWAKI RACING JPN 18 18
31 Honda Dream RT SAKURAI HONDA JPN 16.5 16.5
32 MACO RACING Team SVK 16.5 5 0 7 0 4.5
33 Honda Asia-Dream Racing with SHOWA JPN 15 15
34 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers FRA 12 0 0 12
35 Team LRP Poland POL 12 0 5 7
36 JMA MOTOS ACTION BIKE FRA 8 2 0 6
37 TEAM FRONTIER JPN 7.5 7.5
38 OG MOTORSPORT BY SARAZIN FRA 7 7
39 Zuff Racing Team CHE 6 6
40 Honda Suzuka Racing Team JPN 6 6
41 AM Moto Racing Competition FRA 5 5
42 MOTOTECH EWC TEAM BEL 4 4 0
43 PITLANE ENDURANCE FRA 3 0 3 0
44 TK SUZUKI BLUE MAX JPN 3 3
45 GSM RACING MCO 2 1 1
46 Team R2CL FRA 1.5 1.5
47 Slider Endurance FRA 1 1
48 Falcon Racing Rennes Motos FRA 1 1 0 0
49 SET Racing SWE 1 1

See all
Ranking riders

Rank Rider Team
1 Jérémy Guarnoni (FRA) - David Checa Carrera (ESP) - Erwan Nigon (FRA) TEAM SRC KAWASAKI FRANCE
2 Joshua Hook (AUS) - Freddy Foray (FRA) - Mickael Di Meglio (FRA) F.C.C. TSR Honda France
3 Vincent Philippe (FRA) - Etienne Masson (FRA) - Gregg Black (FRA) Suzuki Endurance Racing Team
4 Broc John Parkes (AUS) - Niccolò Canepa (ITA) - Marvin Fritz (DEU) YART - YAMAHA
5 Sheridan Morais (PRT) - Michael Laverty (IRL) WEPOL Racing
6 Randy De Puniet (FRA) - Sébastien Gimbert (FRA) - Yonny Alejandro Hernandez Vega (COL) Honda Endurance Racing
7 Nigel Walraven (NLD) Bolliger Team Switzerland
8 Florian Alt (DEU) - Florian Marino (FRA) - Xavier Simeon (BEL) VRD IGOL PIERRET EXPERIENCES
9 Leon Haslam (GBR) - Toprak Razgatlioglu (TUR) - Jonathan Rea (GBR) Kawasaki Racing Team Suzuka 8H
10 Roberto Rolfo (ITA) - Robin Mulhauser (CHE) - Stefan Hill (GBR) MOTO AIN
11 Stefan Kerschbaumer (AUT) - Lucy Glöckner (DEU) - Pepijn Bijsterbosch (NLD) GERT56 by GS YUASA
12 Katsuyuki Nakasuga (JPN) - Alexander Thomas Lowes (GBR) - Michael van der Mark (NLD) YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM
13 Anthony Loiseau (FRA) - Jimmy Maccio (FRA) - Jonathan Hardt (FRA) BMRT 3D MACCIO RACING
14 Karel Hanika (CZE) - Ondřej Ježek (CZE) FANY GASTRO BMW MOTORRAD- by MERCURY RACING
15 Julien Enjolras (FRA) - Kevin Denis (FRA) WEBIKE TATI TEAM TRICKSTAR
16 Takumi Takahashi (JPN) - Ryuichi Kiyonari (JPN) - Stefan Bradl (DEU) Red Bull Honda
17 Enzo Boulom (FRA) - Chris Leesch (LUX) - Kevin Manfredi (ITA) Team 33 Coyote Louit Moto
18 Hugo Clere (FRA) - Louis Rossi (FRA) - Alexis Masbou (FRA) Junior Team LMS Suzuki
19 Kamil Krzemień (POL) - Philipp Steinmayr (AUT) Wójcik Racing Team 2
20 Luca Scassa (ITA) - Christian Gamarino (ITA) No Limits Motor Team
21 Morgan Berchet (FRA) - Matthieu Lussiana (FRA) - Alex Plancassagne (FRA) 3ART- MOTO TEAM 95
22 Sylvain Guintoli (FRA) - Yukio Kagayama (JPN) - Kazuki Watanabe (JPN) YOSHIMURA SUZUKI MOTUL RACING
23 Emeric Jonchiere (FRA) National Motos
24 MOTORS EVENTS
25 Geoffroy Dehaye (FRA) - Gregory Ortiz (FRA) Motobox Kremer Racing #65
26 Javier Fores Querol (ESP) - Dominique Aegerter (CHE) - Ryo Mizuno (JPN) MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. Honda
27 Gino Rea (GBR) Wójcik Racing Team
28 Kenny Foray (FRA) - Julien Da Costa (FRA) - Mathieu Gines (FRA) Team ERC-BMW Motorrad Endurance
29 Thomas Bridewell (GBR) - Bradley Ray (GBR) S-PULSE DREAM RACING . IAI
30 Yuki Takahashi (JPN) - Tomoyoshi Koyama (JPN) - Troy Herfoss (AUS) KYB MORIWAKI RACING
31 Sodo Hamahara (JPN) - Shinichi Ito (JPN) - Kosuke Sakumoto (JPN) Honda Dream RT SAKURAI HONDA
32 MACO RACING Team
33 Muhammad Zaqhwan Zaidi (MYS) - Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN) - Teppei Nagoe (JPN) Honda Asia-Dream Racing with SHOWA
34 Enrique Ferrer Castelló (ESP) - Florent Tourne (FRA) Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers
35 Bartłomiej Lewandowski (POL) - Dominik Vincon (DEU) Team LRP Poland
36 Guillaume Montessuit (FRA) JMA MOTOS ACTION BIKE
37 Daniel Webb (GBR) - Alan Techer (FRA) - Nicolas Terol Peidro (ESP) TEAM FRONTIER
38 Julien Diguet (FRA) OG MOTORSPORT BY SARAZIN
39 Kevin Trueb (CHE) Zuff Racing Team
40 Yudai Kamei (JPN) - Daijiro Hiura (JPN) - Jun Tadokoro (JPN) Honda Suzuka Racing Team
41 Janusch Prokop (DEU) AM Moto Racing Competition
42 MOTOTECH EWC TEAM
43 Clément Granzottto (FRA) PITLANE ENDURANCE
44 Grégory Leblanc (FRA) - Azlan Shah Kamaruzaman (MYS) - Takuya Tsuda (JPN) TK SUZUKI BLUE MAX
45 GSM RACING
46 Team R2CL
47 Thibaut Nagorski (FRA) - Charles Diller (FRA) - Vincent Houssin (FRA) Slider Endurance
48 Olivier Louault (FRA) - Christophe Brard (FRA) Falcon Racing Rennes Motos
49 SET Racing

See all
Manufacturers

Results under validation

Rank Manufacturer Country Total 01 FRA 02 FRA 03 SVK 04 DEU 05 JPN
1 Yamaha JPN 251.5 61 43 49 40 58.5
2 Kawasaki JPN 224.5 41 61 26 38 58.5
3 Honda JPN 218 46 48 34 30 60
4 Suzuki JPN 180 30 45 39 21 45
5 BMW DEU 89 30 10 15 25 9

See all