Circuit Racing

Endurance

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Team Rider Country Manufacturer Laps time Delay Points
1 94 GMT94 YAMAHA David CHECA, Niccolò CANEPA, Mike DI MEGLIO Yamaha 24h00m52s472 60
2 13 WEPOL Racing Markus REITERBERGER, Alessandro POLITA, Daniel WEBB BMW 674 24h03m04s880 43
3 111 Honda Endurance Racing Grégory LEBLANC, Sébastien GIMBERT, Yonny HERNANDEZ Honda 673 24h02m39s430 42
4 48 NRT48 Stefan KERSCHBAUMER, Jan BÜHN, Lucy GLÖCKNER BMW 673 24h02m40s419 32
5 21 MERCURY RACING Karel HANIKA, Fabrizio LAI, Julian MAYER BMW 671 24h02m37s668 29
6 5 F.C.C. TSR Honda France Josh HOOK, Alan TECHER, Freddy FORAY Honda 670 24h01m07s831 37
7 2 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Vincent PHILIPPE, Etienne MASSON, Gregg BLACK Suzuki 670 24h01m09s535 33
8 4 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Julien PILOT, Kevin DENIS, Julien ENJOLRAS Kawasaki 670 24h01m42s736 21
9 33 Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Corentin PEROLARI, Chris LEESCH, Gabriel PONS Kawasaki 667 24h02m48s759 16
10 72 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Robin CAMUS, Cédric TANGRE, Hugo CLERE Suzuki 663 24h00m59s587 11
11 66 sarazin motorsport by hall moto 02 Fabrice AUGER, Stéphane PAGANI, Julien DIGUET Yamaha 662 24h02m02s338 10
12 44 No Limits Motor Team Andrea BOSCOSCURO, Kevin MANFREDI, Michael MAZZINA Suzuki 650 24h02m48s191 9
13 101 Aviobike Christian NAPOLI, Federico NAPOLI, Giovanni BAGGI Yamaha 648 24h02m07s983 8
14 32 AMSS-TRB VIDRA TEAM SERBIA Dalibor MILETIĆ, Marko JERMAN, Nenad PETROVIC Yamaha 647 24h02m32s592 7
15 87 Team R2CL Nicolas SALCHAUD, Jimmy MACCIO, Anthony LOISEAU Suzuki 646 24h01m46s611 6
16 65 Motobox Kremer Racing #65 Geoffroy DEHAYE, Jan VIEHMANN, Emiliano BELLUCCI Yamaha 646 24h02m16s301 5
17 8 Bolliger Team Switzerland Roman STAMM, David PERRET, Robin MULHAUSER Kawasaki 645 24h00m53s937 4
18 91 ENERGIE ENDURANCE 91 Guillaume POT, Noel ROUSSANGE, Kevin LAVAINNE Kawasaki 637 24h01m08s840 3
19 19 GIRLS RACING TEAM Amandine CREUSOT, Jolanda VAN WESTRENEN, Muriel SIMORRE Yamaha 630 24h02m56s679 2
20 26 Zuff Racing Team Kévin ZUFFEREY, Tomas SVITOK, Jeff AEBERHARD Honda 620 24h01m06s671 1
21 12 SPEEDTEAM72 Nicolas LOYAU, Sébastien DELHOMMEAU, Freddy BEQUIN Yamaha 618 24h01m09s338 0
22 64 ACRO RACING TEAM 64 Julien LEYNINGER, Jonathan GRIMBER, Rudy MARTINS Yamaha 608 24h01m11s048 0
23 199 ARTEC #199 Lionel BERGERON, Jean-Baptiste ARRONDEAU, Guillaume SPAETH Kawasaki 608 24h02m18s527 0
24 16 TEAM GP MOTO Jonathan MARTINEZ, Fabrice LANZIANI, Christophe BRILLAT Kawasaki 606 24h02m18s566 0
25 76 FLAM RACING #20 Fabien LAMBERT, Arnaud CURTOLO, Margaux WANHAM Suzuki 605 24h02m53s666 0
26 97 LMC ENDURANCE Matthieu SIMON, Arnaud DEJEAN, Stephane ANDREU Yamaha 603 24h01m23s431 0
27 55 National Motos Emeric JONCHIERE, Stéphane EGEA Honda 596 24h01m31s234 1
28 116 TEAM BROKE RACING Sylvain VIDEAU, Adrien BABONAUX, Laurent PLUQUET Yamaha 546 24h01m42s660 0
29 71 Team Mongore 13 endurance Emmanuel SANCHEZ, Jerome ZAKINE, Eddy FERRE Aprilia 525 24h01m14s849 0
DNF 83 SKULL motor's / Aquaserv Thomas CHERMEUX, Julien VEZZUTI, Romain GALLAND Kawasaki 504 0
DNF 3 AM Moto Racing Competition Mathieu CHARPIN, Stéphane FROSSARD, Nicolas SOUCHON Kawasaki 404 0
DNF 36 3ART- MOTO TEAM 95 Alex PLANCASSAGNE, Luca MARCONI, Pepijn BIJSTERBOSCH Yamaha 508 0
DNF 9 TECMAS BMW Kenny FORAY, Julien DA COSTA, Camille HEDELIN BMW 418 5
DNF 22 Glazik Moto - Sport Passion Endurance Maxime GUCCIARDI, David LE BAIL, Jean Christophe CHARLIER Suzuki 411 0
DNF 24 BMRT 3D MAXXESS NEVERS Maxime BONNOT, Jonathan HARDT, Anthony VIOLLAND Kawasaki 394 0
DNF 69 Ecurie Chrono Sport Louis ROSSI, Alexis MASBOU, Matteo FERRARI Kawasaki 384 0
DNF 68 ATOMIC 68 Johan NIGON, Jonathan HUGOT, Sebastien TREMBLAY Suzuki 379 0
DNF 50 Team April Moto Motors Events Matthieu LAGRIVE, Grégory FASTRÉ, Baptiste GUITTET Honda 377 1
DNF 63 LMD63 ULTIMATE CUP Erwan QUELLET, Jean Edouard AUBRY, Mathieu MARCHAL Yamaha 346 0
DNF 37 Space Moto 37 Charles ROCHE, Julien GALLERAND, Steve LANGLOIS Suzuki 332 0
DNF 99 WSB-Endurance Danny MAERTZ, Thomas HAINTHALER, Sascha MÜLLER Kawasaki 331 0
DNF 212 Team Dunlop Motors Events Christopher AUZOUX, Léo CHALLAMEL, Simon POTILLION Honda 328 0
DNF 96 MOTO AIN Matthieu LUSSIANA, Julien MILLET, Alejandro MEDINA Yamaha 321 0
DNF 41 Rac 41 Cyprien SCHMIDT, Gaetan GOUGET, Axel AYNIE Honda 317 0
DNF 333 Yamaha Viltaïs Pierret Experiences Axel MAURIN, Bastien MACKELS, Florian ALT Yamaha 288 0
DNF 57 DL MOTO Racing Mickael MORIN, Eric Alexandre FARLAT, Clément STOLL Kawasaki 260 0
DNF 77 Wójcik Racing Team Paweł GÓRKA, Daniel BUKOWSKI, Marek SZKOPEK Yamaha 259 0
DNF 89 PHI ENDURANCE Didier VINCENT, Marc BEROT, Bernard CHEVALIER Kawasaki 252 0
DNF 34 JMA MOTOS ACTION BIKE Cyril BRIVET, Dylan MILLE, Kevin ROUSSEAU Suzuki 199 0
DNF 14 MACO RACING Team Greg JUNOD, Anthony DOS SANTOS, Louis BULLE Yamaha 172 0
DNF 39 Moto 39 Competition Nicolas CHELI, Frédéric TACHIN, Léon BENICHOU Kawasaki 154 0
DNF 81 Z RACING Mickael GIRON, Lionel ANCELIN, Gregory MONAYA Ducati 154 0
DNF 7 YART - YAMAHA Broc PARKES, Marvin FRITZ, Kouta NOZANE Yamaha 152 0
DNF 90 Team LRP Poland Bartłomiej LEWANDOWSKI, Jaroslav ČERNÝ, Paweł SZKOPEK BMW 104 0
DNF 61 MOTOTECH EWC TEAM Marty DEBRUYNE, Gauthier DUWELZ, Marc BUCHNER Honda 91 0
DNF 74 CAMBODGE / ACR 74 Yohann HUGUENIN, Serge VIAL, Romain GRIPPI Suzuki 42 0
DNF 11 TEAM SRC KAWASAKI FRANCE Mathieu GINES, Randy DE PUNIET, Fabien FORET Kawasaki 17 0
DNF 100 HRT 100 - Hertrampf Racing Endurance Oliver SKACH, Dominik VINCON, Marco NEKVASIL Ducati 14 0
DNF 18 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Eddy DUPUY, Dylan BUISSON, Benjamin COLLIAUX Kawasaki 3 0

See all
  • Fédération Française de Motocyclisme 74, Av. Parmentier
    75011 - Paris
    FRA
  • Web ffm@ffmoto.com
    http://www.ffmoto.org
  • Phone +33 1 4923 7700 Fax +33 1 4700 0837
  • Mr Jacques Bolle President Mr Sébastien Poirier Chief Executive Officer Mr Philippe Lebeau Secretary general