Circuit Racing

Endurance

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Team Rider Country Manufacturer Laps time Delay Points
1 5 F.C.C. TSR Honda France Josh HOOK, Freddy FORAY, Alan TECHER Honda 24h01m04s008 58
2 111 Honda Endurance Racing Grégory LEBLANC, Sébastien GIMBERT, Erwan NIGON Honda 842 24h03m12s661 40
3 13 WEPOL Racing Michael LAVERTY, Christian IDDON, Daniel WEBB BMW 840 24h01m16s977 38
4 8 Bolliger Team Switzerland Roman STAMM, Robin MULHAUSER, Sébastien SUCHET Kawasaki 838 24h01m37s611 35
5 11 TEAM SRC KAWASAKI FRANCE Mathieu GINES, Randy DE PUNIET, Jérémy GUARNONI Kawasaki 833 24h01m05s609 27
6 36 3ART- MOTO TEAM 95 Alex PLANCASSAGNE, Matthieu LUSSIANA, Pepijn BIJSTERBOSCH Yamaha 833 24h01m50s863 24
7 96 MOTO AIN Roberto ROLFO, Alexis MASBOU, Christoffer BERGMAN Yamaha 833 24h02m00s533 22
8 72 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Hugo CLERE, Alex SARRABAYROUSE, Louis ROSSI Suzuki 828 24h01m04s841 18
9 21 MERCURY RACING Karel HANIKA, Jakub SMRZ, Sylvain BARRIER BMW 824 24h01m27s827 19
10 94 GMT94 YAMAHA Mike DI MEGLIO, Niccolò CANEPA, David CHECA Yamaha 823 24h01m49s776 31
11 4 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Julien PILOT, Kevin DENIS, Julien ENJOLRAS Kawasaki 817 24h01m25s698 10
12 87 Team R2CL Anthony LOISEAU, Clinton SELLER, Gwen GIABBANI Suzuki 815 24h02m30s102 9
13 99 WSB-Endurance Danny MAERTZ, Thomas HAINTHALER, Johannes HOFFMANN Kawasaki 814 24h01m05s005 8
14 56 Gert56 German Endurance Racing Team Horst SAIGER, Julian PUFFE, Rico LÖWE BMW 814 24h01m12s305 7
15 18 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Dylan BUISSON, Stéphane PAGANI, Enrique FERRER Kawasaki 814 24h02m16s771 6
16 61 MOTOTECH EWC TEAM Marty DEBRUYNE, Bram LAMBRECHTS, Stephen MERCER Yamaha 814 24h02m51s250 5
17 333 Yamaha Viltaïs Pierret Experiences Axel MAURIN, Florian ALT, Vincent LONBOIS Yamaha 813 24h01m29s403 5
18 65 Motobox Kremer Racing #65 Geoffroy DEHAYE, Jan VIEHMANN, Christopher KEMMER Yamaha 813 24h02m20s796 3
19 44 No Limits Motor Team Luca SCASSA, Christian GAMARINO, Michael MAZZINA Suzuki 811 24h02m13s621 2
20 68 ATOMIC 68 Clément STOLL, Guillaume ANTIGA, Kenny RIEDMANN Suzuki 809 24h02m46s199 1
21 26 Zuff Racing Team Sébastien FRAGA, Adrien PITTET, Kevin TRUEB Honda 807 24h01m57s930 0
22 90 Team LRP Poland Stefan KERSCHBAUMER, Bartłomiej LEWANDOWSKI, Jaroslav ČERNÝ BMW 805 24h01m16s334 0
23 119 Slider Endurance Charles DILLER, Eddy DUPUY, Daniel BUKOWSKI Yamaha 803 24h01m25s148 0
24 2 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Vincent PHILIPPE, Etienne MASSON, Gregg BLACK Suzuki 802 24h01m04s256 8
25 101 Aviobike Christian NAPOLI, Federico NAPOLI, Giovanni BAGGI Yamaha 799 24h01m04s078 0
26 37 Space Moto 37 Julien GALLERAND, Steve LANGLOIS, Charles ROCHE Suzuki 798 24h02m51s566 0
27 50 Team April Moto Motors Events Matthieu LAGRIVE, Baptiste GUITTET, Grégory FASTRÉ Suzuki 797 24h02m14s073 0
28 51 MOTOSTAND ENDURANCE Baptiste REGOUBY, Antoine VIELLARD, ALEXIS HUGUEVILLE Kawasaki 794 24h02m50s803 0
29 86 PITLANE ENDURANCE Karl CROIX, Paul DUFOUR, Thomas GUILBOT Yamaha 792 24h02m33s815 0
30 91 ENERGIE ENDURANCE 91 Noel ROUSSANGE, Kevin LAVAINNE, Antoine THOUZET Kawasaki 785 24h02m16s343 0
31 19 GIRLS RACING TEAM Amandine CREUSOT, Mathieu DUMAS, Muriel SIMORRE Yamaha 781 24h02m04s792 0
32 93 Exteria Eko Racing Team Martin CHOY, Ladislav CHMELÍK, Miroslav POPOV BMW 777 24h01m05s299 0
33 22 TEAM 202 Florent PARRET, David ROCHE, Olivier CALIA Yamaha 761 24h02m59s707 0
34 212 Team Dunlop Motors Events Kevin JACOB, Simon POTILLION, Valentin HIRTH Suzuki 749 24h01m13s143 0
35 53 mana-au competition soutien la ligue contre le cancer Vincent SORANT, Bruno JOUIS, Jérôme RICHARD Suzuki 708 24h02m02s186 0
36 63 LMD63 ULTIMATE CUP Erwan QUELLET, Franck GAZIELLO, Stéphane MEZARD Yamaha 689 24h02m17s737 0
37 58 TEAM FKM.C Pascal MESLET, Cyril ERUAM, Margaux WANHAM Suzuki 672 24h01m49s539 0
38 73 TEAM VERO Christophe BRARD, Vincent RAMADE, Jeremy HERAULT Suzuki 657 24h01m54s095 0
DNF 41 Rac 41 Axel AYNIE, Alexandre AYER, Billy CORNUT Honda 537 0
DNF 199 ARTEC #199 Fabien WALDURA, Jean-Baptiste ARRONDEAU, Lionel BERGERON Kawasaki 715 0
DNF 9 TECMAS BMW Julien DA COSTA, Camille HEDELIN, David PERRET BMW 515 7
DNF 6 Aprilia Le Mans 2 Roues Nelson MAJOR, Emmanuel PARISSE, Benjamin COLLIAUX Aprilia 512 0
DNF 14 MACO RACING Team Johan NIGON, Anthony DOS SANTOS, Louis BULLE Yamaha 504 3
DNF 33 Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Corentin PEROLARI, Kevin MANFREDI, Chris LEESCH Kawasaki 439 0
DNF 85 TEAM RACING 85 Paul CAREW, Corentin BRENON, Lilian MADEUX Kawasaki 436 0
DNF 66 sarazin motorsport by hall moto 02 Fabrice AUGER, Adrien GANFORNINA, Julien DIGUET Yamaha 429 0
DNF 12 SPEEDTEAM72 Sébastien DELHOMMEAU, Nicolas LOYAU, Arnaud CURTOLO Yamaha 391 0
DNF 27 TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE Thibaut DUCHENE, Luc BIBOLLET, Bernard CUZIN Suzuki 373 0
DNF 34 JMA MOTOS ACTION BIKE Cyril BRIVET, Jean Edouard AUBRY, Kevin ROUSSEAU Suzuki 333 0
DNF 3 AM Moto Racing Competition Romain MAITRE, Jonathan HARDT, Stéphane FROSSARD Kawasaki 317 0
DNF 100 HRT 100 - Hertrampf Racing Endurance Dominik VINCON, Oliver SKACH, Matěj SMRŽ Ducati 296 0
DNF 48 NRT48 Kenny FORAY, Peter HICKMAN, Lucy GLÖCKNER BMW 236 0
DNF 55 National Motos Emeric JONCHIERE, Stéphane EGEA, Gaetan GOUGET Honda 197 0
DNF 7 YART - YAMAHA Broc PARKES, Marvin FRITZ, Max NEUKIRCHNER Yamaha 171 0
DNF 16 TEAM GP MOTO Jonathan MARTINEZ, Fabrice LANZIANI, Vincent FERRE Kawasaki 168 0
DNF 77 Wójcik Racing Team Paweł GÓRKA, Paweł SZKOPEK, Marek SZKOPEK Yamaha 132 0
DNF 40 Motard Center Fast Team Racing David BOUVIER, Marco BOUE, Manu DAGAULT Kawasaki 50 0
DNF 57 Z RACING Pierrot LERAT VANSTAEN, Ricardo SASETA, Lionel ANCELIN Ducati 29 0

See all
  • Fédération Française de Motocyclisme 74, Av. Parmentier
    75011 - Paris
    FRA
  • Web ffm@ffmoto.com
    http://www.ffmoto.org
  • Phone +33 1 4923 7700 Fax +33 1 4700 0837
  • Mr Jacques Bolle President Mr Sébastien Poirier Chief Executive Officer Mr Philippe Lebeau Secretary general
Supplementary Regulations
  Name Owner Language Year
pdf 104/02_Supplementary Regulations_24Heures Moto_LE MANS CCR (Circuit Racing) en, fr 2018
See all