Circuit Racing

Endurance

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Team Rider Country Manufacturer Laps time Delay Points
1 7 YART - YAMAHA Broc PARKES, Marvin FRITZ, Max NEUKIRCHNER Yamaha 8h01m37s659 30
2 94 GMT94 YAMAHA Mike DI MEGLIO, Niccolò CANEPA, David CHECA Yamaha 8h02m09s122 24
3 5 F.C.C. TSR Honda France Josh HOOK, Freddy FORAY, Alan TECHER Honda 8h02m55s164 21
4 111 Honda Endurance Racing Grégory LEBLANC, Sébastien GIMBERT, Erwan NIGON Honda 223 8h02m52s843 19
5 48 NRT48 Kenny FORAY, Stefan KERSCHBAUMER, Peter HICKMAN BMW 222 8h03m12s231 17
6 21 MERCURY RACING Karel HANIKA, Jakub SMRZ, Matěj SMRŽ BMW 221 8h03m01s013 15
7 2 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Vincent PHILIPPE, Etienne MASSON, Gregg BLACK Suzuki 221 8h03m01s780 14
8 8 Bolliger Team Switzerland Roman STAMM, Robin MULHAUSER, Sébastien SUCHET Kawasaki 220 8h01m53s215 13
9 11 TEAM SRC KAWASAKI FRANCE Julien DA COSTA, Randy DE PUNIET, Jérémy GUARNONI Kawasaki 219 8h03m26s252 12
10 333 Yamaha Viltaïs Pierret Experiences Florian ALT, Axel MAURIN, Vincent LONBOIS Yamaha 218 8h02m04s363 11
11 68 ATOMIC 68 Clément STOLL, Guillaume ANTIGA, Stéphane EGEA Suzuki 218 8h02m59s249 10
12 77 Wójcik Racing Team Adrian PASEK, Paweł SZKOPEK, Marek SZKOPEK Yamaha 218 8h03m09s119 9
13 56 Gert56 German Endurance Racing Team Julian PUFFE, Filip ALTENDORFER, Rico LÖWE BMW 217 8h03m01s358 8
14 99 WSB-Endurance Danny MAERTZ, Thomas HAINTHALER, Johannes HOFFMANN Kawasaki 216 8h02m42s912 7
15 44 No Limits Motor Team Michael MAZZINA, Christian GAMARINO, Luca SCASSA Suzuki 216 8h02m52s756 6
16 4 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Julien PILOT, Kevin DENIS, Julien ENJOLRAS Kawasaki 214 8h01m57s739 5
17 96 MOTO AIN Roberto ROLFO, Alexis MASBOU, Christoffer BERGMAN Yamaha 214 8h03m09s312 4
18 61 MOTOTECH EWC TEAM Marty DEBRUYNE, Bram LAMBRECHTS, Arnaud DE KIMPE Yamaha 213 8h01m50s769 3
19 50 Team April Moto Motors Events Matthieu LAGRIVE, Baptiste GUITTET, Grégory FASTRÉ Suzuki 213 8h03m02s777 2
20 93 Exteria Eko Racing Team Ladislav CHMELÍK, Martin CHOY, Tomáš ZAJÍC BMW 212 8h02m10s295 1
21 3 AM Moto Racing Competition Romain MAITRE, Mathieu CHARPIN, Jonathan HARDT Kawasaki 211 8h03m45s627 0
22 91 ENERGIE ENDURANCE 91 Noel ROUSSANGE, Kevin LAVAINNE, Léon BENICHOU Kawasaki 207 8h02m08s537 0
23 101 Aviobike Christian NAPOLI, Federico NAPOLI, Giovanni BAGGI Yamaha 207 8h02m19s967 0
24 34 JMA MOTOS ACTION BIKE Dylan MILLE, Kevin ROUSSEAU, Christopher AUZOUX Suzuki 207 8h03m06s470 0
25 14 MACO RACING Team Anthony DOS SANTOS, Louis BULLE, Alex PLANCASSAGNE Yamaha 207 8h03m26s208 0
26 65 Motobox Kremer Racing #65 Geoffroy DEHAYE, Jan VIEHMANN, Christopher KEMMER Yamaha 206 8h02m36s120 0
27 71 motomaxx Racing Team Vladimír RUŽA, Juraj KNEZOVIČ, Peter DUCHYŇA Kawasaki 194 8h03m07s220 0
28 97 PLUSRACE-GARAC Fabien MOREAU, Kewin JACOBY, Mathieu DUMAS Suzuki 185 8h01m53s165 0
29 16 TEAM GP MOTO Jonathan MARTINEZ, Jakub JANTULÍK Kawasaki 181 8h01m53s380 0
DNF 72 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Hugo CLERE, Alex SARRABAYROUSE, Louis ROSSI Suzuki 211 0
DNF 41 Rac 41 Gabriel PONS, Alexandre AYER, Billy CORNUT Honda 186 0
DNF 6 MACO RACING 2 Tomas SVITOK, David OUŘEDNÍČEK, Radoslav DULÍK Yamaha 92 0
DNF 90 Team LRP Poland Jaroslav ČERNÝ, Lucy GLÖCKNER, Arnaud FRIEDRICH BMW 107 0
DNF 100 HRT 100 - Hertrampf Racing Endurance Dominik VINCON, Marco NEKVASIL, Oliver SKACH Ducati 105 0

See all
  • Slovenska Motocyklova Federacia Sportovcov 340
    017 01 - Povaska Bystrica
    SVK
  • Web smf@smf.sk
    http://www.smf.sk
  • Phone +421 42 42 60 332 Fax +421 42 42 60 332
  • Mr Peter Smizik President Mrs Tatiana Kaslikova Secretary general
  • Slovenska Motocyklova Federacia Sportovcov 340
    017 01 - Povaska Bystrica
    SVK
  • Web smf@smf.sk
    http://www.smf.sk
  • Phone +421 42 42 60 332 Fax +421 42 42 60 332
Supplementary Regulations
  Name Owner Language Year
pdf 104/03_Supplementary Regulations_8Hours_SLOVAKIA RING CCR (Circuit Racing) en, fr 2018
See all