Circuit Racing

Endurance

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Team Rider Country Manufacturer Laps time Delay Points
1 5 F.C.C. TSR Honda France Josh HOOK, Freddy FORAY, Alan TECHER Honda 8h00m49s802 30
2 11 TEAM SRC KAWASAKI FRANCE Mathieu GINES, Randy DE PUNIET, Jérémy GUARNONI Kawasaki 8h01m38s157 24
3 94 GMT94 YAMAHA Mike DI MEGLIO, Niccolò CANEPA, David CHECA Yamaha 8h02m42s869 21
4 48 NRT48 Kenny FORAY, Stefan KERSCHBAUMER, Lucy GLÖCKNER BMW 311 8h02m05s979 19
5 14 MACO RACING Team Anthony DOS SANTOS, Louis BULLE, Alex PLANCASSAGNE Yamaha 307 8h02m19s553 17
6 96 MOTO AIN Roberto ROLFO, Alexis MASBOU, Christoffer BERGMAN Yamaha 306 8h01m23s081 15
7 72 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Hugo CLERE, Alex SARRABAYROUSE, Louis ROSSI Suzuki 305 8h01m22s773 14
8 4 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Julien PILOT, Kevin DENIS, Julien ENJOLRAS Kawasaki 305 8h02m00s311 13
9 44 No Limits Motor Team Christian GAMARINO, Luca SCASSA, Michael MAZZINA Suzuki 305 8h02m12s555 12
10 2 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Vincent PHILIPPE, Etienne MASSON, Gregg BLACK Suzuki 304 8h01m55s990 11
11 333 Yamaha Viltaïs Pierret Experiences Florian ALT, Axel MAURIN, Vincent LONBOIS Yamaha 304 8h02m06s208 10
12 65 Motobox Kremer Racing #65 Geoffroy DEHAYE, Jan VIEHMANN, Christopher KEMMER Yamaha 303 8h00m59s124 9
13 111 Honda Endurance Racing Grégory LEBLANC, Sébastien GIMBERT, Erwan NIGON Honda 303 8h02m15s715 8
14 21 MERCURY RACING Karel HANIKA, Sylvain BARRIER BMW 301 8h01m06s520 7
15 101 Aviobike Christian NAPOLI, Federico NAPOLI, Giovanni BAGGI Yamaha 301 8h01m13s346 6
16 61 MOTOTECH EWC TEAM Marty DEBRUYNE, Bram LAMBRECHTS, Arnaud DE KIMPE Yamaha 299 8h00m49s846 5
17 90 Team LRP Poland Arnaud FRIEDRICH, Bartłomiej LEWANDOWSKI, Jaroslav ČERNÝ BMW 296 8h01m24s810 4
18 93 Exteria Eko Racing Team Martin CHOY, Ladislav CHMELÍK, Tomáš ZAJÍC BMW 292 8h01m49s503 3
19 41 Rac 41 Stéphane PAGANI, Alexandre AYER Honda 291 8h02m25s479 2
20 8 Bolliger Team Switzerland Roman STAMM, Robin MULHAUSER, Sébastien SUCHET Kawasaki 289 8h01m56s315 1
21 3 AM Moto Racing Competition Chris LEESCH, Mathieu CHARPIN, Jonathan HARDT Kawasaki 284 8h01m20s981 0
22 15 Arlows Racing Team Sascha SCHODER, Malte-Lauritz BIGGE, Maximilian WEIHE Suzuki 283 8h02m16s452 0
23 70 Cook Racing 07 Guillaume CLOT, Simon CHOLVY, Julien MATHON Kawasaki 281 8h01m37s599 0
24 34 JMA MOTOS ACTION BIKE Dylan MILLE, Kevin ROUSSEAU, Sebastien LAGER Suzuki 280 8h01m01s964 0
25 12 SPEEDTEAM72 Sébastien DELHOMMEAU, Camille LAGEON Yamaha 279 8h01m02s992 0
26 31 CPE Motorsport Jonathan RAILTON, Richard STEADMAN, David FERNS Suzuki 274 8h01m20s213 0
27 77 Wójcik Racing Team Paweł GÓRKA, Paweł SZKOPEK, Marek SZKOPEK Yamaha 259 8h01m36s910 0
DNF 68 ATOMIC 68 Clément STOLL, Guillaume ANTIGA, Stéphane EGEA Suzuki 291 0
DNF 91 ENERGIE ENDURANCE 91 Noel ROUSSANGE, Kevin LAVAINNE, Léon BENICHOU Kawasaki 281 0
DNF 56 Gert56 German Endurance Racing Team Filip ALTENDORFER, Rico LÖWE BMW 267 0
DNF 7 YART - YAMAHA Broc PARKES, Marvin FRITZ, Max NEUKIRCHNER Yamaha 180 0
DNF 99 WSB-Endurance Danny MAERTZ, Johannes HOFFMANN, Dirk WALTER Kawasaki 167 0
DNF 100 HRT 100 - Hertrampf Racing Endurance Dominik VINCON, Marco NEKVASIL, Oliver SKACH Ducati 82 0
DNF 16 TEAM GP MOTO Jonathan MARTINEZ, Fabrice LANZIANI, Christophe BRILLAT Kawasaki 27 0
DNF 50 Team April Moto Motors Events Baptiste GUITTET, Matthieu LAGRIVE, Grégory FASTRÉ Suzuki 11 0
DNF 26 Zuff Racing Team Kévin ZUFFEREY, Adrien PITTET, Damien RAEMY Honda 7 0

See all
  • Deutscher Motor Sport Bund e. V. Hahnstr. 70
    60528 - Frankfurt am Main
    DEU
  • Web motorcycle@dmsb.de
    http://www.dmsb.de
  • Phone +49 69 633 0070 Fax +49 69 633 007 50
  • Mr Hans-Joachim Stuck President Dr Julia Walter Secretary general Mr Jochen Schaefer Director of Sport and Motorcycling Office