Enduro

Enduro

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider Country Team Manufacturer Time Delay Points
1 1 Steve HOLCOMBE GBR Beta 1h11m14s540 20
2 12 Bradley FREEMAN GBR Beta 1h12m41s720 01m27s180 18
3 34 Eero REMES FIN TM 1h13m04s920 01m50s380 16
4 68 Jamie MCCANNEY GBR Yamaha 1h13m05s730 01m51s190 14
5 4 Loïc LARRIEU FRA Yamaha 1h13m41s870 02m27s330 12
6 22 Thomas OLDRATI ITA Honda 1h13m55s220 02m40s680 10
7 18 Giacomo REDONDI ITA Honda 1h13m57s180 02m42s640 9
8 8 Antoine BASSET FRA Gas Gas 1h14m26s900 03m12s360 8
9 7 Christophe NAMBOTIN FRA Gas Gas 1h14m38s440 03m23s900 7
10 64 Anthony GESLIN FRA Beta 1h14m50s620 03m36s080 6
11 23 Christophe CHARLIER FRA Beta 1h16m02s590 04m48s050 5
12 39 Davide GUARNERI ITA Honda 1h16m22s810 05m08s270 4
13 43 Daniel MCCANNEY GBR Gas Gas 1h16m42s310 05m27s770 3
14 44 Deny PHILIPPAERTS ITA Beta 1h17m17s210 06m02s670 2
15 5 Diego NICOLETTI ITA Husqvarna 1h17m23s470 06m08s930 1
16 13 Manuel MONNI ITA Suzuki 1h18m29s340 07m14s800 0
17 93 Romain DUMONTIER FRA Yamaha 1h18m32s650 07m18s110 0
18 46 Eemil POHJOLA FIN Gas Gas 1h19m09s370 07m54s830 0
19 97 Patrik MARKVART CZE KTM 1h19m44s860 08m30s320 0
20 48 Edward HÜBNER DEU KTM 1h20m33s420 09m18s880 0
21 31 Alex SNOW GBR Honda 1h21m05s980 09m51s440 0
22 40 Joshua GOTTS GBR TM 1h22m07s060 10m52s520 0
23 80 Nicolò MORI ITA Beta 1h22m20s020 11m05s480 0
24 94 Jiří HÁDEK CZE KTM 1h24m46s240 13m31s700 0
25 89 Cristian ARRIEGADA ARG Husqvarna 1h25m59s130 14m44s590 0
26 21 Jean-Charles SCHNEIDER FRA Gas Gas 1h27m49s380 16m34s840 0
27 96 Michele MUSSO ITA KTM 1h31m26s570 20m12s030 0
28 87 Michele FLAVIANI ITA KTM 1h32m34s630 21m20s090 0
DNF 3 Matteo CURÀ ITA Husqvarna 35m14s530
DNF 9 Alex SALVINI ITA Husqvarna 42m34s270
DNF 11 Gianluca MARTINI ITA Beta 47m08s710
DNF 45 Matteo PEDERSOLI ITA Beta 55m12s270
DNF 55 Nicola LANZA ITA Beta 1h07m40s790
DNF 66 Roberto MINETTI ITA Husqvarna 26m23s750
DNF 83 Alessandro BATTIG ITA Kawasaki 19m24s390
DNF 91 Tommaso MONTANARI ITA KTM 19m22s970

See all