Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 37m10s022 25
2 10 Calvin VLAANDEREN KNMV NLD Honda 37m19s958 00m09s936 22
3 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Kawasaki 37m26s057 00m16s035 20
4 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM 37m26s957 00m16s935 18
5 919 Ben WATSON ACU GBR Yamaha 37m30s066 00m20s044 16
6 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 37m48s657 00m38s635 15
7 46 Davy POOTJES KNMV NLD Husqvarna 37m53s599 00m43s577 14
8 43 Mitchell EVANS MA AUS Honda 37m56s290 00m46s268 13
9 747 Michele CERVELLIN FMI ITA Yamaha 38m04s787 00m54s765 12
10 53 Dylan WALSH ACU NZL Husqvarna 38m09s942 00m59s920 11
11 172 Mathys BOISRAME FFM FRA Honda 38m12s410 01m02s388 10
12 98 Bas VAESSEN KNMV NLD KTM 38m14s353 01m04s331 9
13 14 Jed BEATON MA AUS Husqvarna 38m23s320 01m13s298 8
14 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 38m25s363 01m15s341 7
15 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR Kawasaki 38m27s237 01m17s215 6
16 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT KTM 38m27s750 01m17s728 5
17 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM 38m28s807 01m18s785 4
18 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha 38m36s762 01m26s740 3
19 57 Darian SANAYEI ACU USA Kawasaki 38m46s433 01m36s411 2
20 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE KTM 38m49s497 01m39s475 1
21 88 Freek VAN DER VLIST KNMV NLD KTM 38m51s456 01m41s434 0
22 783 Enzo TORIANI FFM FRA Husqvarna 38m56s052 01m46s030 0
23 253 Jan PANCAR AMZS SVN Yamaha 39m00s289 01m50s267 0
24 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA KTM 39m05s173 01m55s151 0
25 56 Gustavo PESSOA DE SOUZA CBM BRA Kawasaki 39m06s986 01m56s964 0
26 75 Hardi ROOSIORG EMF EST KTM 39m09s505 01m59s483 0
27 282 Hampus KAHRLE SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 39m15s356 02m05s334 0
28 931 Andrea ZANOTTI FSM SMR KTM 39m19s992 02m09s970 0
29 275 Joakin FURBETTA FMI ITA Husqvarna 39m20s434 02m10s412 0
30 130 Rene DE JONG KNMV NLD KTM 39m28s854 02m18s832 0
31 331 Loris FREIDIG FMS CHE Yamaha 39m31s975 02m21s953 0
32 332 Marcel CONIJN KNMV NLD Kawasaki -1 37m15s134 0
33 101 Zachary PICHON FFM FRA Honda -2 35m12s396 0
34 426 Conrad MEWSE ACU GBR KTM -3 30m43s775 0
35 184 Natanael BRES FFM FRA Yamaha -7 22m01s717 0

See all
Mr Andreas Kosbahn FIM Delegate Mr Patrik Rietjens Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
  • Auto-Cycle Union Ltd ACU House
    Wood Street
    CV21 2YX - Rugby
    Warwickshire - GBR
  • Web admin@acu.org.uk
    http://www.acu.org.uk
  • Phone +44 1788 566 400 Fax +44 1788 573 585
  • Mr John Collins Chairman Mr Gary Thompson Secretary general
Supplementary Regulations
See all