Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 61 Jorge PRADO GARCÍA RFME ESP KTM 36m52s290 25
2 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 37m01s069 00m08s779 22
3 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM 37m28s359 00m36s069 20
4 46 Davy POOTJES KNMV NLD Husqvarna 37m44s831 00m52s541 18
5 53 Dylan WALSH ACU NZL Husqvarna 37m50s638 00m58s348 16
6 43 Mitchell EVANS MA AUS Honda 37m54s179 01m01s889 15
7 172 Mathys BOISRAME FFM FRA Honda 38m03s589 01m11s299 14
8 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha 38m05s680 01m13s390 13
9 66 Iker LARRAÑAGA RFME ESP KTM 38m09s518 01m17s228 12
10 10 Calvin VLAANDEREN KNMV NLD Honda 38m11s920 01m19s630 11
11 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 38m15s701 01m23s411 10
12 11 Mikkel HAARUP DMU DNK Husqvarna 38m24s 01m31s710 9
13 919 Ben WATSON ACU GBR Yamaha 38m30s497 01m38s207 8
14 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR Kawasaki 38m38s162 01m45s872 7
15 98 Bas VAESSEN KNMV NLD KTM 38m43s742 01m51s452 6
16 747 Michele CERVELLIN FMI ITA Yamaha 38m53s910 02m01s620 5
17 14 Jed BEATON MA AUS Husqvarna 38m57s951 02m05s661 4
18 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 38m58s422 02m06s132 3
19 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM 39m10s527 02m18s237 2
20 931 Andrea ZANOTTI FSM SMR KTM 39m20s154 02m27s864 1
21 57 Darian SANAYEI ACU USA Kawasaki -1 37m05s905 0
22 75 Hardi ROOSIORG EMF EST KTM -1 37m15s088 0
23 225 Brian STRUBHART MOREAU FFM FRA Kawasaki -1 37m30s187 0
24 35 Mitchell HARRISON AMA USA Kawasaki -1 38m00s010 0
25 783 Enzo TORIANI FFM FRA Husqvarna -1 38m08s660 0
26 56 Gustavo PESSOA DE SOUZA CBM BRA Kawasaki -1 39m16s064 0
27 332 Marcel CONIJN KNMV NLD Kawasaki -1 39m19s195 0
28 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Kawasaki -2 32m28s281 0
29 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE KTM -3 32m13s949 0
30 32 Brent VAN DONINCK FMB BEL Honda -7 22m13s918 0
31 303 Alberto FORATO FMI ITA Husqvarna -8 20m09s986 0
32 275 Joakin FURBETTA FMI ITA Husqvarna -10 15m43s175 0
33 184 Natanael BRES FFM FRA Yamaha -10 16m19s807 0
34 282 Hampus KAHRLE SVEMO SWE KTM -11 13m21s421 0
35 118 Stephen RUBINI FFM FRA Honda -14 05m58s511 0
36 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA KTM -15 03m09s663 0
37 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT KTM -15 03m51s135 0

See all
Mrs Janika Judeika FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
Supplementary Regulations
See all