Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 222 Antonio CAIROLI FMI ITA KTM 34m34s806 25
2 25 Clément DESALLE FMB BEL Kawasaki 34m39s048 00m04s242 22
3 21 Gautier PAULIN MCM FRA Yamaha 34m39s943 00m05s137 20
4 27 Arminas JASIKONIS LMSF LTU Husqvarna 34m41s565 00m06s759 18
5 89 Jérémy VAN HOREBEEK FMB BEL Honda 34m47s233 00m12s427 16
6 33 Julien LIEBER FMB BEL Kawasaki 34m48s592 00m13s786 15
7 243 Tim GAJSER AMZS SVN Honda 34m48s864 00m14s058 14
8 91 Jeremy SEEWER FMS CHE Yamaha 34m55s795 00m20s989 13
9 24 Shaun SIMPSON ACU GBR KTM 35m10s805 00m35s999 12
10 911 Jordi TIXIER FFM FRA KTM 35m14s078 00m39s272 11
11 41 Pauls JONASS LaMSF LVA Husqvarna 35m17s202 00m42s396 10
12 189 Brian BOGERS KNMV NLD Honda 35m18s823 00m44s017 9
13 4 Arnaud TONUS FMS CHE Yamaha 35m19s778 00m44s972 8
14 7 Tanel LEOK EMF EST Husqvarna 35m22s706 00m47s900 7
15 151 Harri KULLAS EMF EST Honda 35m25s965 00m51s159 6
16 99 Max ANSTIE ACU GBR KTM 35m30s348 00m55s542 5
17 259 Glenn COLDENHOFF KNMV NLD KTM 35m33s837 00m59s031 4
18 128 Ivo MONTICELLI FMI ITA KTM 35m46s748 01m11s942 3
19 297 Anton GOLE SVEMO SWE Yamaha 35m53s165 01m18s359 2
20 152 Petar PETROV BMF BGR KTM 35m56s486 01m21s680 1
21 94 Sven VAN DER MIERDEN KNMV NLD Yamaha 35m58s348 01m23s542 0
22 18 Vsevolod BRYLYAKOV MFR RUS Yamaha 36m00s487 01m25s681 0
23 17 Jose BUTRON RFME ESP KTM 36m09s567 01m34s761 0
24 100 Tommy SEARLE ACU GBR Kawasaki 36m25s227 01m50s421 0
25 37 Gert KRESTINOV EMF EST Kawasaki 36m28s578 01m53s772 0
26 93 Jonathan BENGTSSON SVEMO SWE KTM -1 34m38s205 0
27 34 Micha-Boy DE WAAL KNMV NLD Yamaha -1 34m51s366 0
28 226 Tom KOCH DMSB DEU KTM -1 35m15s866 0
29 291 Matiss KARRO LaMSF LVA Husqvarna -1 35m29s976 0
30 555 Artem GURYEV MFR RUS Husqvarna -1 35m41s287 0
31 107 Lars VAN BERKEL KNMV NLD Husqvarna -5 26m08s187 0
32 77 Alessandro LUPINO FMI ITA Kawasaki -8 20m23s782 0
33 471 Volodymyr TARASOV FMU UKR KTM -14 08m22s995 0

See all
Mr Andreas Kosbahn FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
  • Koninklijke Nederlandse Motorrijders Vereniging P.O. Box 650
    Zijpendaalsweg 1
    6800 AR - Arnhem
    NLD
  • Web info@knmv.nl
    http://www.knmv.nl
  • Phone +31 26 352 8510 Fax +31 26 352 8522
  • Mr Jan Wilms President Mr Patrice Assendelft Secretary general Mr Freddy Krieckaart Referee
  • Koninklijke Nederlandse Motorrijders Vereniging P.O. Box 650
    Zijpendaalsweg 1
    6800 AR - Arnhem
    NLD
  • Web info@knmv.nl
    http://www.knmv.nl
  • Phone +31 26 352 8510 Fax +31 26 352 8522
Supplementary Regulations
See all