Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 61 Jorge PRADO GARCÍA RFME ESP KTM 34m30s560 25
2 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 34m38s019 00m07s459 22
3 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Kawasaki 34m46s757 00m16s197 20
4 10 Calvin VLAANDEREN KNMV NLD Honda 35m02s640 00m32s080 18
5 919 Ben WATSON ACU GBR Yamaha 35m11s907 00m41s347 16
6 46 Davy POOTJES KNMV NLD Husqvarna 35m16s809 00m46s249 15
7 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 35m17s437 00m46s877 14
8 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM 35m24s884 00m54s324 13
9 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha 35m29s081 00m58s521 12
10 14 Jed BEATON MA AUS Husqvarna 35m39s660 01m09s100 11
11 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR Kawasaki 35m51s072 01m20s512 10
12 303 Alberto FORATO FMI ITA Husqvarna 35m56s200 01m25s640 9
13 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 36m03s739 01m33s179 8
14 57 Darian SANAYEI ACU USA Kawasaki 36m07s825 01m37s265 7
15 98 Bas VAESSEN KNMV NLD KTM 36m10s022 01m39s462 6
16 172 Mathys BOISRAME FFM FRA Honda 36m10s852 01m40s292 5
17 747 Michele CERVELLIN FMI ITA Yamaha 36m43s354 02m12s794 4
18 32 Brent VAN DONINCK FMB BEL Honda -1 34m33s496 3
19 75 Hardi ROOSIORG EMF EST KTM -1 34m35s196 2
20 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM -1 34m37s657 1
21 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA KTM -1 34m48s118 0
22 410 Raivo DANKERS KNMV NLD Yamaha -1 34m50s907 0
23 275 Joakin FURBETTA FMI ITA Husqvarna -1 34m58s757 0
24 56 Gustavo PESSOA DE SOUZA CBM BRA Kawasaki -1 34m59s517 0
25 651 Kade TINKLER-WALKER KNMV CAN Husqvarna -1 35m00s889 0
26 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE KTM -1 35m04s797 0
27 931 Andrea ZANOTTI FSM SMR KTM -1 35m05s378 0
28 88 Freek VAN DER VLIST KNMV NLD KTM -1 35m11s305 0
29 184 Natanael BRES FFM FRA Yamaha -1 35m16s218 0
30 332 Marcel CONIJN KNMV NLD Kawasaki -1 35m17s895 0
31 253 Jan PANCAR AMZS SVN Yamaha -1 35m18s838 0
32 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT KTM -1 35m28s080 0
33 101 Zachary PICHON FFM FRA Honda -1 35m35s438 0
34 282 Hampus KAHRLE SVEMO SWE Husqvarna -1 35m43s878 0
35 783 Enzo TORIANI FFM FRA Husqvarna -1 35m58s286 0
36 331 Loris FREIDIG FMS CHE Yamaha -1 36m24s842 0
37 43 Mitchell EVANS MA AUS Honda -2 34m57s301 0
38 199 Lars GRIEKSPOOR KNMV NLD KTM -16 04m16s096 0
39 426 Conrad MEWSE ACU GBR KTM -17 01m50s104 0

See all
Mr Andreas Kosbahn FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
  • Koninklijke Nederlandse Motorrijders Vereniging P.O. Box 650
    Zijpendaalsweg 1
    6800 AR - Arnhem
    NLD
  • Web info@knmv.nl
    http://www.knmv.nl
  • Phone +31 26 352 8510 Fax +31 26 352 8522
  • Mr Jan Wilms President Mr Patrice Assendelft Secretary general Mr Freddy Krieckaart Referee
  • Koninklijke Nederlandse Motorrijders Vereniging P.O. Box 650
    Zijpendaalsweg 1
    6800 AR - Arnhem
    NLD
  • Web info@knmv.nl
    http://www.knmv.nl
  • Phone +31 26 352 8510 Fax +31 26 352 8522
Supplementary Regulations
See all