Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 61 Jorge PRADO GARCÍA RFME ESP KTM 35m07s339 25
2 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 35m10s643 00m03s304 22
3 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 35m34s843 00m27s504 20
4 43 Mitchell EVANS MA AUS Honda 35m35s668 00m28s329 18
5 172 Mathys BOISRAME FFM FRA Honda 35m41s957 00m34s618 16
6 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM 35m42s757 00m35s418 15
7 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Kawasaki 35m51s858 00m44s519 14
8 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR Kawasaki 35m53s128 00m45s789 13
9 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha 35m59s168 00m51s829 12
10 98 Bas VAESSEN KNMV NLD KTM 36m01s049 00m53s710 11
11 225 Brian STRUBHART MOREAU FFM FRA Kawasaki 36m02s235 00m54s896 10
12 14 Jed BEATON MA AUS Husqvarna 36m03s407 00m56s068 9
13 35 Mitchell HARRISON AMA USA Kawasaki 36m04s788 00m57s449 8
14 39 Roan VAN DE MOOSDIJK KNMV NLD Kawasaki 36m07s748 01m00s409 7
15 931 Andrea ZANOTTI FSM SMR KTM 36m11s229 01m03s890 6
16 46 Davy POOTJES KNMV NLD Husqvarna 36m15s659 01m08s320 5
17 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 36m16s607 01m09s268 4
18 919 Ben WATSON ACU GBR Yamaha 36m17s129 01m09s790 3
19 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA KTM 36m28s235 01m20s896 2
20 56 Gustavo PESSOA DE SOUZA CBM BRA Kawasaki 36m31s028 01m23s689 1
21 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM 36m38s842 01m31s503 0
22 32 Brent VAN DONINCK FMB BEL Honda 36m40s743 01m33s404 0
23 53 Dylan WALSH ACU NZL Husqvarna 36m46s122 01m38s783 0
24 141 Alexander BROWN ACU GBR KTM 36m47s622 01m40s283 0
25 101 Zachary PICHON FFM FRA Honda 36m50s169 01m42s830 0
26 282 Hampus KAHRLE SVEMO SWE KTM -1 35m08s645 0
27 75 Hardi ROOSIORG EMF EST KTM -1 35m16s733 0
28 331 Loris FREIDIG FMS CHE Yamaha -1 35m18s956 0
29 275 Joakin FURBETTA FMI ITA Husqvarna -1 35m20s467 0
30 144 Diogo GRAÇA FMP PRT Suzuki -1 35m23s756 0
31 184 Natanael BRES FFM FRA Yamaha -1 35m30s067 0
32 783 Enzo TORIANI FFM FRA Husqvarna -1 35m30s217 0
33 57 Darian SANAYEI ACU USA Kawasaki -4 29m19s863 0
34 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE KTM -4 29m33s323 0
35 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT KTM -9 20m11s625 0
36 747 Michele CERVELLIN FMI ITA Yamaha -12 13m01s987 0
37 66 Iker LARRAÑAGA RFME ESP KTM -13 11m17s227 0

See all
Mrs Janika Judeika FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
  • Federaçao de Motociclismo de Portugal Largo Vitorino Damásio 3C - Pavilhão 1
    1200-872 - Lisboa
    PRT
  • Web fmp-geral@netcabo.pt
    http://www.fmotoportugal.pt
  • Phone +351 21 393 6030 Fax +351 21 397 1457
  • Mr Manuel Marinheiro President Mr Armando Marques General Manager
Supplementary Regulations
See all