Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 35m01s449 25
2 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Kawasaki 35m05s727 00m04s278 22
3 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM 35m17s609 00m16s160 20
4 919 Ben WATSON ACU GBR Yamaha 35m29s949 00m28s500 18
5 747 Michele CERVELLIN FMI ITA Yamaha 35m31s628 00m30s179 16
6 426 Conrad MEWSE ACU GBR KTM 35m36s720 00m35s271 15
7 46 Davy POOTJES KNMV NLD Husqvarna 35m37s467 00m36s018 14
8 10 Calvin VLAANDEREN KNMV NLD Honda 35m46s357 00m44s908 13
9 14 Jed BEATON MA AUS Husqvarna 35m51s638 00m50s189 12
10 53 Dylan WALSH ACU NZL Husqvarna 35m55s459 00m54s010 11
11 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR Kawasaki 35m56s525 00m55s076 10
12 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT KTM 35m57s890 00m56s441 9
13 98 Bas VAESSEN KNMV NLD KTM 36m00s628 00m59s179 8
14 56 Gustavo PESSOA DE SOUZA CBM BRA Kawasaki 36m04s788 01m03s339 7
15 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 36m06s231 01m04s782 6
16 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 36m08s453 01m07s004 5
17 101 Zachary PICHON FFM FRA Honda 36m11s829 01m10s380 4
18 172 Mathys BOISRAME FFM FRA Honda 36m13s401 01m11s952 3
19 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM 36m14s890 01m13s441 2
20 275 Joakin FURBETTA FMI ITA Husqvarna 36m25s148 01m23s699 1
21 184 Natanael BRES FFM FRA Yamaha 36m30s010 01m28s561 0
22 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA KTM 36m36s650 01m35s201 0
23 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE KTM 36m38s295 01m36s846 0
24 253 Jan PANCAR AMZS SVN Yamaha 36m41s992 01m40s543 0
25 130 Rene DE JONG KNMV NLD KTM 36m58s692 01m57s243 0
26 75 Hardi ROOSIORG EMF EST KTM 37m01s800 02m00s351 0
27 88 Freek VAN DER VLIST KNMV NLD KTM 37m03s273 02m01s824 0
28 931 Andrea ZANOTTI FSM SMR KTM 37m05s632 02m04s183 0
29 332 Marcel CONIJN KNMV NLD Kawasaki 37m21s282 02m19s833 0
30 331 Loris FREIDIG FMS CHE Yamaha 37m32s312 02m30s863 0
31 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha -1 33m07s099 0
32 783 Enzo TORIANI FFM FRA Husqvarna -1 35m07s029 0
33 292 Alex GAMBOA MONTERO RFME ESP Husqvarna -1 35m12s138 0
34 43 Mitchell EVANS MA AUS Honda -1 35m20s157 0
35 57 Darian SANAYEI ACU USA Kawasaki -2 31m52s219 0
36 50 Hakan HALMI BMF BGR KTM -3 31m21s386 0
37 11 Mikkel HAARUP DMU DNK Husqvarna -13 02m35s795 0
38 282 Hampus KAHRLE SVEMO SWE Husqvarna -14 0

See all
Mr Andreas Kosbahn FIM Delegate Mr Patrik Rietjens Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
  • Auto-Cycle Union Ltd ACU House
    Wood Street
    CV21 2YX - Rugby
    Warwickshire - GBR
  • Web admin@acu.org.uk
    http://www.acu.org.uk
  • Phone +44 1788 566 400 Fax +44 1788 573 585
  • Mr John Collins Chairman Mr Gary Thompson Secretary general
Supplementary Regulations
See all