Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 222 Antonio CAIROLI FMI ITA KTM 36m48s024 25
2 41 Pauls JONASS LaMSF LVA Husqvarna 36m58s088 00m10s064 22
3 27 Arminas JASIKONIS LMSF LTU Husqvarna 37m09s403 00m21s379 20
4 99 Max ANSTIE ACU GBR KTM 37m15s323 00m27s299 18
5 25 Clément DESALLE FMB BEL Kawasaki 37m27s566 00m39s542 16
6 21 Gautier PAULIN MCM FRA Yamaha 37m37s536 00m49s512 15
7 91 Jeremy SEEWER FMS CHE Yamaha 37m40s449 00m52s425 14
8 259 Glenn COLDENHOFF KNMV NLD KTM 37m45s559 00m57s535 13
9 24 Shaun SIMPSON ACU GBR KTM 37m51s670 01m03s646 12
10 243 Tim GAJSER AMZS SVN Honda 37m58s386 01m10s362 11
11 7 Tanel LEOK EMF EST Husqvarna 38m28s048 01m40s024 10
12 18 Vsevolod BRYLYAKOV MFR RUS Yamaha 38m30s251 01m42s227 9
13 22 Kevin STRIJBOS FMB BEL Yamaha 38m32s932 01m44s908 8
14 33 Julien LIEBER FMB BEL Kawasaki 38m34s704 01m46s680 7
15 6 Benoit PATUREL FFM FRA Kawasaki 38m35s363 01m47s339 6
16 77 Alessandro LUPINO FMI ITA Kawasaki 38m50s362 02m02s338 5
17 94 Sven VAN DER MIERDEN KNMV NLD Yamaha 39m04s285 02m16s261 4
18 152 Petar PETROV BMF BGR KTM 39m30s214 02m42s190 3
19 321 Samuele BERNARDINI FMI ITA Yamaha -1 36m51s257 2
20 189 Brian BOGERS KNMV NLD Honda -1 36m52s697 1
21 100 Tommy SEARLE ACU GBR Kawasaki -1 37m06s919 0
22 93 Jonathan BENGTSSON SVEMO SWE KTM -1 37m20s930 0
23 297 Anton GOLE SVEMO SWE Yamaha -1 37m26s760 0
24 34 Micha-Boy DE WAAL KNMV NLD Yamaha -1 37m44s671 0
25 4 Arnaud TONUS FMS CHE Yamaha -1 38m07s051 0
26 143 Davide DE BORTOLI FMI ITA Honda -1 38m12s223 0
27 62 Klemen GERČAR AMZS SVN Husqvarna -2 37m16s441 0
28 555 Artem GURYEV MFR RUS Husqvarna -2 38m47s202 0
29 128 Ivo MONTICELLI FMI ITA KTM -8 18m26s233 0
30 96 Jorge ZARAGOZA RFME ESP Yamaha -8 19m21s654 0
31 521 Bence SZVOBODA MAMS HUN KTM -9 17m42s748 0
32 760 Pascal RAUCHENECKER AMF AUT KTM -10 14m48s864 0
33 330 Austin ROOT DMSB USA Honda -11 14m07s413 0
34 15 Davide BONINI FMI ITA KTM -12 10m27s474 0
35 89 Jérémy VAN HOREBEEK FMB BEL Honda -15 02m42s800 0

See all
Mrs Janika Judeika FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
Supplementary Regulations
See all