Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 461 Romain FEBVRE FFM FRA Yamaha 35m16s428 25
2 243 Tim GAJSER AMZS SVN Honda 35m18s195 00m01s767 22
3 91 Jeremy SEEWER FMS CHE Yamaha 35m19s447 00m03s019 20
4 21 Gautier PAULIN MCM FRA Yamaha 35m21s422 00m04s994 18
5 27 Arminas JASIKONIS LMSF LTU Husqvarna 35m22s662 00m06s234 16
6 41 Pauls JONASS LaMSF LVA Husqvarna 35m28s206 00m11s778 15
7 89 Jérémy VAN HOREBEEK FMB BEL Honda 35m39s473 00m23s045 14
8 99 Max ANSTIE ACU GBR KTM 35m46s409 00m29s981 13
9 189 Brian BOGERS KNMV NLD Honda 35m52s705 00m36s277 12
10 4 Arnaud TONUS FMS CHE Yamaha 35m55s794 00m39s366 11
11 24 Shaun SIMPSON ACU GBR KTM 35m57s091 00m40s663 10
12 100 Tommy SEARLE ACU GBR Kawasaki 36m00s957 00m44s529 9
13 259 Glenn COLDENHOFF KNMV NLD KTM 36m11s717 00m55s289 8
14 22 Kevin STRIJBOS FMB BEL Yamaha 36m13s417 00m56s989 7
15 18 Vsevolod BRYLYAKOV MFR RUS Yamaha 36m14s614 00m58s186 6
16 128 Ivo MONTICELLI FMI ITA KTM 36m18s597 01m02s169 5
17 7 Tanel LEOK EMF EST Husqvarna 36m20s015 01m03s587 4
18 226 Tom KOCH DMSB DEU KTM 36m40s119 01m23s691 3
19 321 Samuele BERNARDINI FMI ITA Yamaha 36m53s569 01m37s141 2
20 127 Hector Anthony RODRIGUEZ FMV VEN Kawasaki 37m00s596 01m44s168 1
21 95 Simone FURLOTTI FMI ITA KTM 37m04s784 01m48s356 0
22 143 Davide DE BORTOLI FMI ITA Honda -1 35m35s595 0
23 93 Jonathan BENGTSSON SVEMO SWE KTM -1 35m37s479 0
24 471 Volodymyr TARASOV FMU UKR KTM -1 36m05s992 0
25 249 Rudolf PLCH ACCR CZE Suzuki -1 36m10s674 0
26 595 CEDRIC GROBBEN FMB BEL KTM -1 36m38s505 0
27 34 Micha-Boy DE WAAL KNMV NLD Yamaha -1 37m29s876 0
28 324 Maxime CHARLIER FFM FRA Husqvarna -2 35m29s138 0
29 911 Jordi TIXIER FFM FRA KTM -8 20m49s572 0
30 77 Alessandro LUPINO FMI ITA Kawasaki -12 13m50s660 0
31 831 Tomasz WYSOCKI PZM POL KTM -16 07m39s204 0
32 96 Jorge ZARAGOZA RFME ESP Yamaha -18 02m45s388 0

See all
Mr Hamad Alsaif FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
  • Autoklub of the Czech Republic Opletalova 29
    11000 - Prague 1
    CZE
  • Web kunc@autoklub.cz
    http://www.autoklub.cz
  • Phone +420 224 223 370 Fax +420 224 223 363
  • Mr Jan Šťovíček President Mr Tomáš Kunc Secretary general
Supplementary Regulations
See all