Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 61 Jorge PRADO GARCÍA RFME ESP KTM 33m47s804 25
2 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Kawasaki 33m55s811 00m08s007 22
3 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 33m59s435 00m11s631 20
4 14 Jed BEATON MA AUS Husqvarna 34m05s670 00m17s866 18
5 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 34m11s546 00m23s742 16
6 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR Kawasaki 34m19s089 00m31s285 15
7 66 Iker LARRAÑAGA RFME ESP KTM 34m23s429 00m35s625 14
8 225 Brian STRUBHART MOREAU FFM FRA Kawasaki 34m26s349 00m38s545 13
9 10 Calvin VLAANDEREN KNMV NLD Honda 34m26s714 00m38s910 12
10 32 Brent VAN DONINCK FMB BEL Honda 34m29s946 00m42s142 11
11 172 Mathys BOISRAME FFM FRA Honda 34m31s595 00m43s791 10
12 35 Mitchell HARRISON AMA USA Kawasaki 34m32s008 00m44s204 9
13 240 Kevin HORGMO NMF NOR KTM 34m34s149 00m46s345 8
14 711 Rene HOFER AMF AUT KTM 34m35s696 00m47s892 7
15 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha 34m42s236 00m54s432 6
16 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM 34m43s412 00m55s608 5
17 253 Jan PANCAR AMZS SVN Yamaha 34m44s580 00m56s776 4
18 101 Zachary PICHON FFM FRA Honda 35m00s424 01m12s620 3
19 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 35m03s119 01m15s315 2
20 75 Hardi ROOSIORG EMF EST KTM 35m06s958 01m19s154 1
21 56 Gustavo PESSOA DE SOUZA CBM BRA Kawasaki 35m12s231 01m24s427 0
22 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE KTM 35m13s488 01m25s684 0
23 105 Cyril GENOT FMB BEL Husqvarna 35m14s668 01m26s864 0
24 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA KTM 35m15s968 01m28s164 0
25 783 Enzo TORIANI FFM FRA Husqvarna 35m24s913 01m37s109 0
26 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT KTM 35m31s898 01m44s094 0
27 124 Jakub TEREŠÁK ACCR CZE KTM 35m34s133 01m46s329 0
28 877 Martin KRČ ACCR CZE KTM 35m38s364 01m50s560 0
29 57 Darian SANAYEI ACU USA Kawasaki 36m11s004 02m23s200 0
30 275 Joakin FURBETTA FMI ITA Husqvarna -1 34m03s373 0
31 332 Marcel CONIJN KNMV NLD Kawasaki -1 34m22s086 0
32 368 Filip OLSSON SVEMO SWE Husqvarna -5 26m49s291 0
33 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM -6 24m27s284 0
34 331 Loris FREIDIG FMS CHE Yamaha -7 23m25s141 0
35 53 Dylan WALSH ACU NZL Husqvarna -8 19m35s645 0

See all
Mr Hamad Alsaif FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
  • Autoklub of the Czech Republic Opletalova 29
    11000 - Prague 1
    CZE
  • Web kunc@autoklub.cz
    http://www.autoklub.cz
  • Phone +420 224 223 370 Fax +420 224 223 363
  • Mr Jan Šťovíček President Mr Tomáš Kunc Secretary general
Supplementary Regulations
See all