Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 61 Jorge PRADO RFME ESP KTM 34m05s826 25
2 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 34m14s064 00m08s238 22
3 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha 34m26s042 00m20s216 20
4 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 34m32s620 00m26s794 18
5 172 Mathys BOISRAME FFM FRA Honda 34m46s636 00m40s810 16
6 711 Rene HOFER AMF AUT KTM 34m48s504 00m42s678 15
7 66 Iker LARRAÑAGA RFME ESP KTM 34m49s975 00m44s149 14
8 10 Calvin VLAANDEREN KNMV NLD Honda 34m50s811 00m44s985 13
9 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA KTM 35m07s323 01m01s497 12
10 253 Jan PANCAR AMZS SVN Yamaha 35m12s345 01m06s519 11
11 211 Nicholas LAPUCCI FMI ITA KTM 35m15s234 01m09s408 10
12 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Husqvarna 35m17s042 01m11s216 9
13 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Kawasaki 35m24s651 01m18s825 8
14 80 Andrea ADAMO FMI ITA Yamaha 35m29s586 01m23s760 7
15 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR Kawasaki 35m35s654 01m29s828 6
16 101 Zachary PICHON FFM FRA Honda 35m42s448 01m36s622 5
17 53 Dylan WALSH ACU NZL Husqvarna 35m48s627 01m42s801 4
18 104 Jeremy SYDOW DMSB DEU Husqvarna -1 34m06s234 3
19 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT KTM -1 34m06s785 2
20 35 Mitchell HARRISON AMA USA Kawasaki -1 34m07s681 1
21 105 Cyril GENOT FMB BEL KTM -1 34m08s607 0
22 56 Gustavo PESSOA DE SOUZA CBM BRA Kawasaki -1 34m11s243 0
23 43 Mitchell EVANS MA AUS Honda -1 34m33s879 0
24 368 Filip OLSSON SVEMO SWE Husqvarna -1 34m36s736 0
25 783 Enzo TORIANI FFM FRA Husqvarna -1 35m02s865 0
26 117 Alessandro MANUCCI FMI ITA Husqvarna -1 35m08s757 0
27 332 Marcel CONIJN KNMV NLD Kawasaki -1 35m23s713 0
28 57 Darian SANAYEI ACU USA Kawasaki -2 31m34s327 0
29 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE KTM -4 29m33s366 0
30 32 Brent VAN DONINCK FMB BEL Honda -5 26m52s943 0
31 67 Tom GRIMSHAW ACU GBR Yamaha -10 20m01s750 0
32 225 Brian STRUBHART MOREAU FFM FRA Kawasaki -17 09m31s218 0
33 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM -18 03m29s358 0
34 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM -20 0

See all
Mr Patrik Rietjens FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
Supplementary Regulations
See all