Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 84 Jeffrey HERLINGS KNMV NLD KTM 35m33s506 25
2 91 Jeremy SEEWER FMS CHE Yamaha 35m45s376 00m11s870 22
3 43 Mitchell EVANS MA AUS Honda 35m50s557 00m17s051 20
4 222 Antonio CAIROLI FMI ITA KTM 35m58s883 00m25s377 18
5 25 Clément DESALLE FMB BEL Kawasaki 36m02s837 00m29s331 16
6 259 Glenn COLDENHOFF KNMV NLD GASGAS 36m03s871 00m30s365 15
7 21 Gautier PAULIN MCM FRA Yamaha 36m11s654 00m38s148 14
8 243 Tim GAJSER AMZS SVN Honda 36m13s208 00m39s702 13
9 61 Jorge PRADO RFME ESP KTM 36m14s641 00m41s135 12
10 29 Henry JACOBI DMSB DEU Yamaha 36m30s146 00m56s640 11
11 4 Arnaud TONUS FMS CHE Yamaha 36m31s095 00m57s589 10
12 41 Pauls JONASS LaMSF LVA Husqvarna 36m32s356 00m58s850 9
13 747 Michele CERVELLIN FMI ITA Yamaha 36m51s302 01m17s796 8
14 89 Jérémy VAN HOREBEEK FFM BEL Honda 37m03s369 01m29s863 7
15 27 Arminas JASIKONIS LMSF LTU Husqvarna 37m08s568 01m35s062 6
16 92 Valentin GUILLOD FFM CHE Honda 37m10s269 01m36s763 5
17 189 Brian BOGERS KNMV NLD KTM 37m10s959 01m37s453 4
18 24 Shaun SIMPSON ACU GBR KTM 37m12s569 01m39s063 3
19 10 Calvin VLAANDEREN KNMV NLD Yamaha 37m17s209 01m43s703 2
20 152 Petar PETROV BMF BGR KTM 37m19s178 01m45s672 1
21 22 Kevin STRIJBOS FMB BEL Suzuki 37m21s638 01m48s132 0
22 32 Brent VAN DONINCK FMB BEL Husqvarna 37m31s171 01m57s665 0
23 321 Samuele BERNARDINI FMI ITA Yamaha 37m39s510 02m06s004 0
24 6 Benoit PATUREL FFM FRA Honda 37m44s900 02m11s394 0
25 7 Tanel LEOK EMF EST Husqvarna 37m45s721 02m12s215 0
26 77 Alessandro LUPINO FMI ITA Yamaha 37m55s605 02m22s099 0
27 17 Jose BUTRON RFME ESP KTM 37m59s611 02m26s105 0
28 297 Anton GOLE SVEMO SWE Honda 38m02s279 02m28s773 0
29 226 Tom KOCH DMSB DEU KTM 38m03s671 02m30s165 0
30 15 Jake MILLWARD ACU GBR Husqvarna -1 35m36s275 0
31 66 Iker LARRAÑAGA RFME ESP KTM -1 35m38s955 0
32 64 Thomas COVINGTON AMA USA Yamaha -1 35m41s690 0
33 811 Adam STERRY ACU GBR KTM -1 35m53s196 0
34 93 Jonathan BENGTSSON SVEMO SWE Husqvarna -1 38m24s356 0
35 112 Jayden Boyd ASHWELL ACU ZWE KTM -2 38m29s988 0
36 777 Evgeny BOBRYSHEV MFR RUS Husqvarna -7 19m24s 0
37 128 Ivo MONTICELLI FMI ITA GASGAS -12 05m44s361 0

See all
Mr Andreas Kosbahn FIM Delegate Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director Mr Christopher Warren Chief Flag Steward Mr Dave Edwards Chief Flag Steward
  • Auto-Cycle Union Ltd ACU House
    Wood Street
    CV21 2YX - Rugby
    Warwickshire - GBR
  • Web admin@acu.org.uk
    http://www.acu.org.uk
  • Phone +44 1788 566 400 Fax +44 1788 573 585
  • Mr John Collins Chairman Mr Neil Doctor Secretary general