Motocross

Motocross - MXGP/MX2

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 19 Thomas Kjer OLSEN DMU DNK Husqvarna 33m39s847 25
2 28 Tom VIALLE FFM FRA KTM 33m41s877 00m02s030 22
3 14 Jed BEATON MA AUS Husqvarna 33m43s156 00m03s309 20
4 193 Jago GEERTS FMB BEL Yamaha 33m44s305 00m04s458 18
5 70 Ruben FERNANDEZ RFME ESP Yamaha 33m59s234 00m19s387 16
6 426 Conrad MEWSE ACU GBR KTM 34m05s654 00m25s807 15
7 517 Isak GIFTING SVEMO SWE GASGAS 34m14s598 00m34s751 14
8 959 Maxime RENAUX FFM FRA Yamaha 34m20s519 00m40s672 13
9 39 Roan VAN DE MOOSDIJK KNMV NLD Kawasaki 34m21s348 00m41s501 12
10 919 Ben WATSON ACU GBR Yamaha 34m21s995 00m42s148 11
11 44 Morgan LESIARDO FMI ITA Honda 34m35s847 00m56s 10
12 47 Bailey MALKIEWICZ MA AUS Honda 34m38s279 00m58s432 9
13 253 Jan PANCAR AMZS SVN KTM 34m53s529 01m13s682 8
14 766 Michael SANDNER AMF AUT GASGAS 34m54s453 01m14s606 7
15 198 Thibault BENISTANT FFM FRA Yamaha 34m55s119 01m15s272 6
16 326 Josh GILBERT ACU GBR Husqvarna 34m57s307 01m17s460 5
17 161 Alvin ÖSTLUND SVEMO SWE Honda 34m58s189 01m18s342 4
18 240 Kevin HORGMO NMF NOR KTM 34m59s469 01m19s622 3
19 98 Bas VAESSEN KNMV NLD KTM 35m03s089 01m23s242 2
20 102 Richard ŠIKYŇA SMF SVK KTM 35m05s218 01m25s371 1
21 313 Petr POLÁK ACCR CZE Yamaha 35m16s049 01m36s202 0
22 224 Jakub TEREŠÁK ACCR CZE KTM 35m17s650 01m37s803 0
23 83 Nathan RENKENS FMB BEL KTM 35m19s103 01m39s256 0
24 192 Glen MEIER DMU DNK Yamaha -1 33m40s697 0
25 118 Stephen RUBINI FFM FRA Honda -1 34m01s386 0
26 50 Oriol OLIVER RFME ESP KTM -1 34m07s457 0
27 258 Johannes NERMANN EMF EST Husqvarna -1 34m18s730 0
28 518 François DORE FFM FRA KTM -1 34m26s745 0
29 18 Leonardo Junior ANGELI FMI ITA KTM -1 34m52s991 0
30 275 Joakin FURBETTA FMI ITA KTM -9 19m06s208 0
31 707 Maximilian SPIES DMSB DEU Husqvarna -19 00m13s975 0

See all
Mr Antonio Alia Portela Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director Mr Christopher Warren Chief Flag Steward Mr Marko Saareke Deputy Race Director Mr Gianluca Avenoso FIM Delegate