Motocross

Sidecarcross

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Driver Country FMN Team Tires Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 9 Marvin VANLUCHENE BEL FMB VMC Zabel 35m15s286 25
2 82 Etienne BAX NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 35m19s525 00m04s239 22
3 10 Julian VELDMAN NLD KNMV WHT Husqvarna 35m21s356 00m06s070 20
4 2 Valentin GIRAUD FRA FFM WHT Husqvarna 35m24s243 00m08s957 18
5 5 Koen HERMANS NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 35m26s673 00m11s387 16
6 4 Stuart BROWN GBR ACU WSP Husqvarna 35m56s301 00m41s015 15
7 15 Kert VARIK EST EMF WSP Husqvarna 36m01s215 00m45s929 14
8 14 Riku KUNNAS FIN SML WSP KTM 36m02s902 00m47s616 13
9 11 Davy SANDERS BEL FMB WSP Zabel 36m08s234 00m52s948 12
10 30 Benjamin WEISS AUT AMF VMC Zabel 36m11s929 00m56s643 11
11 12 Gert Jr VAN WERVEN NLD KNMV WSP TM 36m17s393 01m02s100 10
12 85 Arne DIERCKENS BEL FMB WSP Zabel 36m20s814 01m05s500 9
13 7 Tomáš ČERMÁK CZE ACCR WSP Mega 36m32s041 01m16s700 8
14 8 Brett WILKINSON GBR ACU WSP Zabel 36m39s443 01m24s100 7
15 24 Marco HEINZER CHE FMS VMC KTM 36m43s505 01m28s200 6
16 101 Petr KOLENČÍK CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 36m52s026 01m36s700 5
17 32 Hotmar POZZI FMI WSP Husqvarna 36m57s785 01m42s400 4
18 19 Kristof SANTERMANS BEL FMB WSP Zabel 37m00s475 01m45s100 3
19 38 Zeno COMPALATI ITA FMI WSP Zabel 37m00s739 01m45s400 2
20 17 Christophe CUCHE CHE FMS VMC KTM 18 35m28s947 00m13s661 1
21 21 Justin KEUBEN NLD KNMV VMC Zabel 18 35m34s816 00m19s530
22 54 Pavel HROCH CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 18 35m36s949 00m21s663
23 37 Lukáš PUDLO CZE ACCR WSP Mega 18 35m45s176 00m29s890
24 49 Joachim REIMANN DEU DMSB WSP Zabel 18 35m45s946 00m30s660
25 48 Jan BOUKAL CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 18 36m00s784 00m45s498
26 80 David BOLLIGER CHE FMS VMC KTM 18 36m02s176 00m46s890
27 25 George KINGE GBR ACU VMC Zabel 18 36m14s344 00m59s058
28 56 Fabian HOFMANN CHE FMS WSP KTM 18 36m43s005 01m27s700
29 110 Jake BROWN GBR ACU WSP Zabel 15 36m09s766 00m54s480
30 16 Andreas CLOHSE BEL AMF WSP KTM 12 23m28s520

See all
Mr Sabin-Valeriu Olariu Jury President Mr Ralf Piva Race Director Mr Allan Laurimae Permanent Technical Steward Mr Gianluca Avenoso FIM Jury Member
  • Autoklub of the Czech Republic Opletalova 29
    11000 - Prague 1
    CZE
  • Web fms@autoklub.cz
    http://www.autoklub.cz
  • Phone +420 224 223 370 Fax +420 224 223 363
  • Mr Jan Šťovíček President Mr Karel Naus Secretary general
Supplementary Regulations
See all