Motocross

Sidecarcross

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Driver Country FMN Team Tires Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 82 Etienne BAX NLD KNMV Wilvo Nestaan GFM Factory WSC Team WSP Zabel 36m02s133 25
2 111 Daniel WILLEMSEN NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 36m27s055 00m24s922 22
3 4 Valentin GIRAUD FRA FFM WHT Mega 36m30s317 00m28s184 20
4 1 Marvin VANLUCHENE BEL FMB VMC Zabel 36m40s633 00m38s500 18
5 9 Davy SANDERS BEL FMB SNIJDERS THUNONDERHOUD GCV WSP Zabel 36m48s192 00m46s059 16
6 888 Stuart BROWN GBR ACU WHT Husqvarna 36m58s885 00m56s752 15
7 5 Julian VELDMAN NLD KNMV WHT Mega 37m07s876 01m05s743 14
8 2 Koen HERMANS NLD KNMV Action Motorsport Netersel WSP Zabel 37m15s826 01m13s693 13
9 22 Christophe CUCHE CHE FMS VMC KTM 37m17s833 01m15s700 12
10 36 Michael HODGES GBR ACU WSP Zabel 37m20s165 01m18s032 11
11 7 Kert VARIK EST EMF WSP Husqvarna 37m21s539 01m19s406 10
12 28 Jake BROWN GBR ACU WSP Zabel 37m27s823 01m25s690 9
13 14 Gert Jr VAN WERVEN NLD KNMV WSP TM 37m46s213 01m44s080 8
14 10 Arne DIERCKENS BEL FMB WSP Zabel 37m52s367 01m50s234 7
15 16 Kristof SANTERMANS BEL FMB ACERBIS4YOU.com WSP Zabel 37m54s008 01m51s875 6
16 18 Zeno COMPALATI ITA FMI VMC Zabel 37m57s092 01m54s959 5
17 17 Justin KEUBEN NLD KNMV VMC Zabel -1 36m04s677 4
18 98 Ijen KOPS NLD KNMV WSP Husqvarna -1 36m17s520 3
19 72 Frank MULDERS NLD KNMV WSP Zabel -1 36m33s494 2
20 21 Pavel HROCH CZE ACCR WSP Zabel -1 36m43s504 1
21 99 Thom VAN DE LAGEMAAT NLD KNMV AUSTRIA Keersmaekers VMC Mega -1 36m53s243 0
22 31 Jan BOUKAL CZE ACCR WSP Zabel -1 37m02s324 0
23 911 Adrian PETER DEU DMSB APX Offroad WSP Zabel -1 37m33s214 0
24 23 George KINGE GBR ACU VMC Zabel -1 37m57s880 0
25 35 Dylan BOUSSY BEL FMB Team Boussy WHT KTM -2 37m24s401 0
26 176 Eddie JANECKE DEU DMSB WSP Mega -3 38m15s942 0
27 114 Sam OSBALDISTON GBR DMU VMC Zabel -8 29m24s798 0
28 46 Tobias BLANK DEU DMSB VMC Zabel -10 17m47s496 0
29 214 GLENN VAN DER SCHRAELEN BEL FMB L'S SIDECARCROSS TEAM VMC Zabel -10 18m15s450 0
30 94 KELLY DEBRUYNE BEL FMB WSP Husqvarna -12 12m41s463 0

See all
Mr Sabin-Valeriu Olariu Jury President Mrs Janika Judeika FIM Jury Member Mr Rodrigo Castro Race Director Mr Allan Laurimae Permanent Technical Steward
  • Koninklijke Nederlandse Motorrijders Vereniging P.O. Box 650
    Zijpendaalsweg 1
    6800 AR - Arnhem
    NLD
  • Web info@knmv.nl
    http://www.knmv.nl
  • Phone +31 26 352 8510 Fax +31 26 352 8522
  • Mr Jan Wilms President Mr Patrice Assendelft Secretary general Mr Freddy Krieckaart Referee
  • Koninklijke Nederlandse Motorrijders Vereniging P.O. Box 650
    Zijpendaalsweg 1
    6800 AR - Arnhem
    NLD
  • Web info@knmv.nl
    http://www.knmv.nl
  • Phone +31 26 352 8510 Fax +31 26 352 8522
Supplementary Regulations
See all