Motocross

Sidecarcross

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Driver Country FMN Team Tires Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 1 Marvin VANLUCHENE BEL FMB VMC Zabel 34m30s080 25
2 10 Arne DIERCKENS BEL FMB CASUS BVBA WSP Zabel 34m51s170 00m21s090 22
3 9 Davy SANDERS BEL FMB SNIJDERS THUNONDERHOUD GCV WSP Zabel 34m52s440 00m22s360 20
4 82 Etienne BAX NLD KNMV Wilvo Nestaan GFM Factory WSC Team WSP Zabel 34m53s130 00m23s050 18
5 2 Koen HERMANS NLD KNMV Action Motorsport Netersel WSP Zabel 34m54s090 00m24s010 16
6 4 Valentin GIRAUD FRA FFM WHT Mega 35m07s910 00m37s830 15
7 888 Stuart BROWN GBR ACU SMX Team Tegcom WHT Husqvarna 35m17s340 00m47s260 14
8 18 Zeno COMPALATI ITA FMI VMC Zabel 35m30s840 01m00s700 13
9 14 Gert Jr VAN WERVEN NLD KNMV WSP TM 35m43s080 01m13s 12
10 111 Daniel WILLEMSEN NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 36m02s530 01m32s400 11
11 7 Kert VARIK EST EMF WSP Husqvarna 36m05s050 01m34s900 10
12 19 Marco HEINZER CHE FMS VMC KTM 36m06s780 01m36s700 9
13 101 Lukáš ČERNÝ CZE ACCR WSP Jawa 36m23s650 01m53s500 8
14 17 Justin KEUBEN NLD KNMV VMC Zabel 36m29s750 01m59s600 7
15 16 Kristof SANTERMANS BEL FMB ACERBIS4YOU.com WSP Zabel 36m32s160 02m02s 6
16 98 Ijen KOPS NLD KNMV WSP Husqvarna 16 34m31s230 5
17 30 Hotmar Sergio POZZI ITA FMI WSP Husqvarna 16 34m33s330 4
18 22 Christophe CUCHE CHE FMS VMC KTM 16 34m34s220 3
19 38 Petr KOLENČÍK CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 16 34m45s900 2
20 21 Pavel HROCH CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 16 35m32s510 1
21 50 Fabian HOFMANN CHE FMS WSP Husqvarna 16 35m51s270
22 94 KELLY DEBRUYNE BEL FMB GT Landscaping WSP Husqvarna 16 35m56s670
23 52 David BOLLIGER CHE FMS VMC KTM 16 36m25s830
24 99 Thom VAN DE LAGEMAAT NLD KNMV AUSTRIA Keersmaekers VMC Mega 15 33m14s550
25 354 Heiko MÜLLER DEU DMSB WSP Zabel 15 34m48s690
26 46 Tobias BLANK DEU DMSB VMC Zabel 15 35m01s070
27 31 Jan BOUKAL CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 15 35m13s080
28 36 Michael HODGES GBR ACU WSP Zabel 13 35m33s660
29 49 Tanel REESNA EST EMF VMC Zabel 7 15m15s370
30 911 Adrian PETER DEU DMSB APX Offroad WSP Zabel 1 05m11s860

See all
Tomas Pavlovcik Jury President Mr Ivo Tsvetanov FIM Jury Member Mr Rodrigo Castro Race Director Mr Allan Laurimae Permanent Technical Steward
  • Autoklub of the Czech Republic Opletalova 29
    11000 - Prague 1
    CZE
  • Web kunc@autoklub.cz
    http://www.autoklub.cz
  • Phone +420 224 223 370 Fax +420 224 223 363
  • Mr Jan Šťovíček President Mr Tomáš Kunc Secretary general
Supplementary Regulations
See all