Motocross

Women's Motocross

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 423 Larissa PAPENMEIER DMSB DEU Suzuki 25m09s220 25
2 85 Nancy VAN DE VEN KNMV NLD Yamaha 25m23s555 00m14s335 22
3 274 Amandine VERSTAPPEN FMB BEL KTM 25m25s213 00m15s993 20
4 8 Kiara FONTANESI FMI ITA Yamaha 25m32s320 00m23s100 18
5 110 Stephanie LAIER DMSB DEU KTM 25m33s058 00m23s838 16
6 151 Courtney DUNCAN MNZ NZL Yamaha 25m48s712 00m39s492 15
7 555 Emelie DAHL SVEMO SWE Yamaha 26m00s171 00m50s951 14
8 44 Natalie KANE MCUI IRL Honda 26m01s407 00m52s187 13
9 116 Francesca NOCERA FMI ITA Suzuki 26m34s411 01m25s191 12
10 131 Line Nordensgaard Dam NIELSEN DMU DNK Honda 26m35s447 01m26s227 11
11 9 Virginie GERMOND FMS CHE KTM 26m42s751 01m33s531 10
12 52 Justine CHARROUX FFM FRA Yamaha 26m51s496 01m42s276 9
13 84 Emma MILESEVIC KNMV AUS Yamaha 26m52s257 01m43s037 8
14 325 Sara ANDERSEN DMU DNK KTM 26m57s212 01m47s992 7
15 55 Kim IRMGARTZ DMSB DEU Suzuki 26m59s129 01m49s909 6
16 111 Anne BORCHERS DMSB DEU Suzuki 27m00s188 01m50s968 5
17 290 Mathilde DENIS FFM FRA Yamaha 27m05s524 01m56s304 4
18 31 Giorgia MONTINI FMI ITA Yamaha 27m07s419 01m58s199 3
19 612 Mathea SELEBØ NMF NOR Yamaha 27m08s479 01m59s259 2
20 188 Shana VAN DER VLIST KNMV NLD KTM 27m09s174 01m59s954 1
21 14 Mathilde MARTINEZ FFM FRA KTM 27m19s152 02m09s932 0
22 100 Eline BURGMANS KNMV NLD KTM -1 25m13s656 0
23 193 Kimberley BRAAM KNMV NLD Kawasaki -1 25m23s002 0
24 36 Avrie BERRY KNMV USA KTM -1 25m27s525 0
25 93 Floriana PARRINI FMI ITA Honda -1 25m29s061 0
26 172 Lynn VALK KNMV NLD Yamaha -1 25m30s636 0
27 25 Stacey FISHER ACU GBR KTM -1 25m36s081 0
28 71 Demi VERPLOEGH KNMV NLD KTM -1 26m09s548 0
29 699 Elena KAPSAMER AMF AUT KTM -1 26m11s279 0
30 146 Lisa MICHELS DMSB DEU Yamaha -1 26m13s836 0
31 174 Giorgia GIUDICI FMI ITA KTM -1 26m29s067 0
32 613 Alice MAGNOLI FMI ITA Husqvarna -1 26m29s977 0
33 10 Lara DE KRUIF KNMV NLD KTM -1 26m33s328 0
34 90 Sandra KELLER FMS CHE Kawasaki -1 26m58s627 0
35 19 Joanna MILLER PZM POL KTM -2 22m30s589 0
36 101 Kristýna VÍTKOVÁ ACCR CZE Yamaha -2 25m21s044 0
37 99 Manon HAUDOIRE FFM FRA Yamaha -2 25m39s718 0
38 974 Janina LEHMANN DMSB DEU Suzuki -2 27m56s135 0
39 2 Sandra KARLSSON SVEMO SWE Kawasaki -8 09m16s898 0
40 964 Nicky VAN WORDRAGEN KNMV NLD Yamaha -12 02m32s618 0

See all
Mr Rodrigo Castro FIM Delegate Mr Tony Skillington Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
Supplementary Regulations
See all