Motocross

Women's Motocross

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 8 Kiara FONTANESI FMI ITA Yamaha 24m05s068 25
2 151 Courtney DUNCAN MNZ NZL Yamaha 24m08s176 00m03s108 22
3 85 Nancy VAN DE VEN KNMV NLD Yamaha 24m10s131 00m05s063 20
4 423 Larissa PAPENMEIER DMSB DEU Suzuki 24m10s623 00m05s555 18
5 188 Shana VAN DER VLIST KNMV NLD KTM 24m36s172 00m31s104 16
6 44 Natalie KANE MCUI IRL Honda 24m44s082 00m39s014 15
7 274 Amandine VERSTAPPEN FMB BEL KTM 24m45s921 00m40s853 14
8 110 Stephanie LAIER DMSB DEU KTM 25m03s458 00m58s390 13
9 131 Line Nordensgaard Dam NIELSEN DMU DNK Honda 25m07s792 01m02s724 12
10 172 Lynn VALK KNMV NLD Yamaha 25m27s825 01m22s757 11
11 36 Avrie BERRY KNMV USA KTM 25m32s901 01m27s833 10
12 325 Sara ANDERSEN DMU DNK KTM 25m34s398 01m29s330 9
13 116 Francesca NOCERA FMI ITA Suzuki 25m46s799 01m41s731 8
14 9 Virginie GERMOND FMS CHE KTM 25m48s229 01m43s161 7
15 100 Eline BURGMANS KNMV NLD KTM 25m54s884 01m49s816 6
16 193 Kimberley BRAAM KNMV NLD Kawasaki 25m57s704 01m52s636 5
17 25 Stacey FISHER ACU GBR KTM -1 24m09s013 4
18 79 Gabriela SEISDEDOS RFME ESP Kawasaki -1 24m14s960 3
19 974 Janina LEHMANN DMSB DEU Suzuki -1 24m19s003 2
20 699 Elena KAPSAMER AMF AUT KTM -1 24m20s846 1
21 290 Mathilde DENIS FFM FRA Yamaha -1 24m29s492 0
22 55 Kim IRMGARTZ DMSB DEU Suzuki -1 24m35s894 0
23 31 Giorgia MONTINI FMI ITA Yamaha -1 24m37s197 0
24 52 Justine CHARROUX FFM FRA Yamaha -1 24m43s525 0
25 386 Liliane MUILWIJK KNMV NLD Kawasaki -1 24m56s101 0
26 14 Mathilde MARTINEZ FFM FRA KTM -1 24m59s489 0
27 153 Barbara Aagaard ANDERSEN DMU DNK Yamaha -1 25m02s213 0
28 143 Stephanie STOUTJESDIJK KNMV NLD Husqvarna -1 25m05s121 0
29 969 Fiona HOPPE DMSB DEU Suzuki -1 25m07s060 0
30 62 Madelen Hofseth PEDERSEN NMF NOR Yamaha -1 25m14s766 0
31 90 Sandra KELLER FMS CHE Kawasaki -1 25m17s195 0
32 613 Alice MAGNOLI FMI ITA Honda -1 25m44s186 0
33 99 Manon HAUDOIRE FFM FRA Yamaha -1 26m01s285 0
34 251 Amandine FROMENT FFM FRA Kawasaki -1 26m17s466 0
35 987 Erica LAGO FMI ITA Suzuki -2 24m47s414 0
36 203 CAMILLE VIAUD FFM FRA Yamaha -2 24m57s936 0
37 71 Demi VERPLOEGH KNMV NLD KTM -3 24m14s220 0

See all
Mr Patrik Rietjens FIM Delegate Mr Tony Skillington Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director
Supplementary Regulations
See all