Motocross

Women's Motocross

Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank No Rider FMN Team Tires Country Manufacturer Laps Time Delay Points
1 85 Nancy VAN DE VEN KNMV NLD Yamaha 24m34s838 25
2 8 Kiara FONTANESI FMI ITA Yamaha 24m40s125 00m05s287 22
3 423 Larissa PAPENMEIER DMSB DEU Suzuki 24m42s212 00m07s374 20
4 274 Amandine VERSTAPPEN FMB BEL KTM 25m18s463 00m43s625 18
5 110 Stephanie LAIER DMSB DEU KTM 25m19s806 00m44s968 16
6 325 Sara ANDERSEN DMU DNK KTM 26m09s112 01m34s274 15
7 188 Shana VAN DER VLIST KNMV NLD KTM 26m11s615 01m36s777 14
8 116 Francesca NOCERA FMI ITA Suzuki 26m17s124 01m42s286 13
9 290 Mathilde DENIS FFM FRA Yamaha 26m20s513 01m45s675 12
10 172 Lynn VALK KNMV NLD Yamaha 26m24s165 01m49s327 11
11 52 Justine CHARROUX FFM FRA Yamaha 26m25s186 01m50s348 10
12 14 Mathilde MARTINEZ FFM FRA KTM 26m33s266 01m58s428 9
13 36 Avrie BERRY KNMV USA KTM 26m35s408 02m00s570 8
14 9 Virginie GERMOND FMS CHE KTM 26m36s017 02m01s179 7
15 974 Janina LEHMANN DMSB DEU Suzuki 28m57s425 04m22s587 6
16 93 Floriana PARRINI FMI ITA KTM -1 24m47s535 5
17 79 Gabriela SEISDEDOS RFME ESP Kawasaki -1 24m57s175 4
18 143 Stephanie STOUTJESDIJK KNMV NLD Husqvarna -1 25m22s564 3
19 699 Elena KAPSAMER AMF AUT KTM -1 25m34s066 2
20 203 CAMILLE VIAUD FFM FRA Yamaha -1 26m01s585 1
21 99 Manon HAUDOIRE FFM FRA Yamaha -1 26m06s712 0
22 100 Eline BURGMANS KNMV NLD KTM -1 26m08s352 0
23 969 Fiona HOPPE DMSB DEU Suzuki -1 26m23s097 0
24 987 Erica LAGO FMI ITA Honda -1 26m45s290 0
25 118 Vanessa UMSCHADEN AMF AUT KTM -1 26m47s420 0
26 425 Amber SIMONS KNMV NLD Yamaha -2 24m36s087 0
27 46 Kadri EHAMÄE EMF EST Honda -2 24m44s568 0
28 146 Lisa MICHELS DMSB DEU Yamaha -2 24m55s895 0
29 387 Oihane ALBIZURI SILGUERO RFME ESP Suzuki -2 24m58s950 0
30 711 Claudia PARADISI FMI ITA KTM -2 25m41s008 0
31 33 Adele INNOCENZI FMI ITA Honda -3 24m39s510 0
32 997 Andrea Giorgia GRAZIA FMI ITA Honda -3 24m50s757 0
33 131 Line Nordensgaard Dam NIELSEN DMU DNK Honda -5 17m24s873 0

See all
Mr Andreas Kosbahn FIM Delegate Mr Tony Skillington Chief Steward Mr Ingo Partsch Race Director Mr Jiri Sitina Deputy Race Director Mr Andrew Summers Technical Director