Continental Championships and International Events

International Speedway League Meetings

Calendar

top
IMN Start date End date Place Country Event
594/138 23/03/2019 23/03/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/140 28/03/2019 28/03/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/141 29/03/2019 29/03/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/142 30/03/2019 30/03/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/392 30/03/2019 30/03/2019 Lodz POL PZM - 1st Division - round 1 - Łódź - Ostrów Wlkp.
594/448 30/03/2019 31/03/2019 Rawicz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 1 - Rawicz - Bydgoszcz
594/449 30/03/2019 31/03/2019 Opole POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 1 - Opole - Poznan
594/143 31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/144 31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/393 31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gniezno POL PZM - 1st Division - round 1 - Gniezno - Gdansk
594/394 31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Tarnow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 1 - Tarnow - Daugavpils
594/145 01/04/2019 01/04/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/147 04/04/2019 04/04/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/148 05/04/2019 05/04/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/149 05/04/2019 05/04/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/348 05/04/2019 05/04/2019 Czestochowa POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Czestochowa - Gorzow
594/349 05/04/2019 05/04/2019 Zielona Góra POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Zielona Gora - Torun
594/150 06/04/2019 06/04/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/151 06/04/2019 06/04/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/152 06/04/2019 06/04/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/450 06/04/2019 07/04/2019 Bydgoszcz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 2 - Bydgoszcz - Opole
594/451 06/04/2019 07/04/2019 Krosno POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 2 - Krosno - Krakow
594/452 06/04/2019 07/04/2019 Pila POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 2 - Pila - Rawicz
594/153 07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/154 07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/350 07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Lublin POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Lublin - Grudziadz
594/351 07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Leszno POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Leszno - Wroclaw
594/396 07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Gdańsk POL PZM - 1st Division - round 2 - Gdansk - Tarnow
594/397 07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Ostrow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 2 - Ostrow - Gniezno
594/155 08/04/2019 08/04/2019 Adrian Flux Arena GBR SGBC
594/156 08/04/2019 08/04/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/146 10/04/2019 10/04/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/157 10/04/2019 10/04/2019 Somerset Speedway GBR SGBC
594/158 11/04/2019 11/04/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/159 11/04/2019 11/04/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/161 12/04/2019 12/04/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/352 12/04/2019 12/04/2019 Grudziadz POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Grudziadz - Czestochowa
594/353 12/04/2019 12/04/2019 Gorzow POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Gorzow - Lublin
594/162 13/04/2019 13/04/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/163 13/04/2019 13/04/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/398 13/04/2019 13/04/2019 Tarnow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 3 - Tarnow - Ostrow
594/453 13/04/2019 14/04/2019 Poznan POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 3 - Poznan - Bydgoszcz
594/454 13/04/2019 14/04/2019 Rawicz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 3 - Rawicz - Krosno
594/455 13/04/2019 14/04/2019 Opole POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 3 - Opole - Pila
594/164 14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/165 14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/354 14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Wroclaw POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Wroclaw - Zielona Gora
594/355 14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Toruń POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Torun - Leszno
594/399 14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Gniezno POL PZM - 1st Division - round 3 - Gniezno - Rybnik
594/400 14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Daugavpils LVA PZM - 1st Division - round 3 - Daugavpils - Gdansk
594/166 15/04/2019 15/04/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/167 15/04/2019 15/04/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/168 15/04/2019 15/04/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/169 17/04/2019 17/04/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/170 18/04/2019 18/04/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/171 18/04/2019 18/04/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/172 19/04/2019 19/04/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/173 19/04/2019 19/04/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/174 19/04/2019 19/04/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/175 19/04/2019 19/04/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/176 19/04/2019 19/04/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/177 20/04/2019 20/04/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/178 21/04/2019 21/04/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/179 21/04/2019 21/04/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/395 21/04/2019 21/04/2019 Rybnik POL PZM - 1st Division - round 2 - Rybnik - Lodz
594/180 22/04/2019 22/04/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/181 22/04/2019 22/04/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/182 22/04/2019 22/04/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/183 22/04/2019 22/04/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/01 24/04/2019 24/04/2019 Holsted DNK DSL: Holsted - Slangerup
594/184 24/04/2019 24/04/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/185 24/04/2019 24/04/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/186 25/04/2019 25/04/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/187 26/04/2019 26/04/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/188 26/04/2019 26/04/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/356 26/04/2019 26/04/2019 Czestochowa POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Czestochowa - Lublin
594/357 26/04/2019 26/04/2019 Zielona Góra POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Zielona Gora - Grudziadz
594/189 27/04/2019 27/04/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/402 27/04/2019 27/04/2019 Rybnik POL PZM - 1st Division - round 4 - Rybnik - Tarnow
594/458 27/04/2019 28/04/2019 Pila POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 4 - Pila - Poznan
594/190 28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/191 28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/192 28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/358 28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Leszno POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Leszno - Gorzow
594/403 28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Ostrow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 4 - Ostrow - Daugavpils
594/193 29/04/2019 29/04/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/194 29/04/2019 29/04/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/195 29/04/2019 29/04/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/02 01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Grindsted DNK DSL: Grindsted - Slangerup
594/196 01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/197 01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/198 02/05/2019 02/05/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/03 03/05/2019 03/05/2019 Outrup DNK DSL: Outrup - Esbjerg
594/199 03/05/2019 03/05/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/200 03/05/2019 03/05/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/201 03/05/2019 03/05/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/360 03/05/2019 03/05/2019 Lublin POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Lublin - Leszno
594/361 03/05/2019 03/05/2019 Grudziadz POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Grudziadz - Wroclaw
594/202 04/05/2019 04/05/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/203 04/05/2019 04/05/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/404 04/05/2019 05/05/2019 POL PZM - 1st Division - round 5 - Gdansk - Ostrow
594/405 04/05/2019 05/05/2019 Daugavpils LVA PZM - 1st Division - round 5 - Daugavpils - Rybnik
594/204 05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/205 05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/206 05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/362 05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Toruń POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Torun - Czestochowa
594/363 05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Gorzow POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Gorzow - Zielona - Gora
594/207 06/05/2019 06/05/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/208 06/05/2019 06/05/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/209 06/05/2019 06/05/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/17 07/05/2019 07/05/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, Piraterna - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/18 07/05/2019 07/05/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Kumla Indianderna
594/19 07/05/2019 07/05/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Rospiggarna
594/20 07/05/2019 07/05/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik - Vetlanda Speedway
594/04 08/05/2019 08/05/2019 Holsted DNK DSL: Holsted - Esbjerg
594/210 08/05/2019 08/05/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/212 09/05/2019 09/05/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/213 09/05/2019 09/05/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/214 09/05/2019 09/05/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/56 09/05/2019 09/05/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/215 10/05/2019 10/05/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/217 10/05/2019 10/05/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/365 10/05/2019 10/05/2019 Zielona Góra POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Zielona Gora - Lublin
594/410 11/05/2019 12/05/2019 Rybnik POL PZM - 1st Division - round 6 - Rybnik - Gdansk
594/413 11/05/2019 12/05/2019 Lodz POL PZM - 1st Division - round 6 - Lodz - Daugavpils
594/462 11/05/2019 12/05/2019 Rawicz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 6 - Rawicz - Opole
594/463 11/05/2019 12/05/2019 Krosno POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 6 - Krosno - Bydgoszcz
594/527 11/05/2019 11/05/2019 Amadale Stadium GBR Edinburgh V Scunthorpe GB Championship League
594/218 12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/219 12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/220 13/05/2019 13/05/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/221 13/05/2019 13/05/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/21 14/05/2019 14/05/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Västervik Speedway
594/22 14/05/2019 14/05/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Lejonen
594/23 14/05/2019 14/05/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Masarna
594/24 14/05/2019 14/05/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna - Piraterna
594/05 15/05/2019 15/05/2019 Fjelsted DNK DSL: Fjelsted - Holsted
594/06 15/05/2019 15/05/2019 Slangerup DNK DSL: Slangerup - Grindsted
594/07 15/05/2019 15/05/2019 Esbjerg DNK DSL: Esbjerg - Outrup
594/211 15/05/2019 15/05/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/222 15/05/2019 15/05/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/89 15/05/2019 15/05/2019 Norrköping SWE Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Valsarna
594/223 16/05/2019 16/05/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/224 16/05/2019 16/05/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/225 16/05/2019 16/05/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/49 16/05/2019 16/05/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Lejonen
594/226 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/227 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/228 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/229 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/230 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/387 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Gorzow POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10- Gorzow - Wroclaw
594/90 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Motala SWE Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Griparna
594/91 17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Gislaved SWE Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Max500
594/231 18/05/2019 18/05/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/232 18/05/2019 18/05/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/233 18/05/2019 18/05/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/406 18/05/2019 18/05/2019 Tarnow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 5 - Tarnow - Lodz
594/234 19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/235 19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/359 19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Wroclaw POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Wroclaw - Torun
594/367 19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Czestochowa POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Czestochowa - Leszno
594/401 19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Lodz POL PZM - 1st Division - round 4 - Lodz - Gniezno
594/456 19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Krosno POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 4 - Krosno - Opole
594/457 19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Krakow POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 4 - Krakow - Rawicz
594/236 20/05/2019 20/05/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/237 20/05/2019 20/05/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/238 20/05/2019 20/05/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/92 20/05/2019 20/05/2019 Nyköping SWE Allsvenskan, Griparna - Vargarna
594/25 21/05/2019 21/05/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Dackarna
594/26 21/05/2019 21/05/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/27 21/05/2019 21/05/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Kumla Indianerna
594/28 21/05/2019 21/05/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Rospiggarna
594/08 22/05/2019 22/05/2019 Holsted DNK DSL: Holsted - Fjelsted
594/239 22/05/2019 22/05/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/240 22/05/2019 22/05/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/93 22/05/2019 22/05/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan, Max500 - VIP Speedway
594/94 22/05/2019 22/05/2019 Hagfors SWE Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Team Småland
594/241 23/05/2019 23/05/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/46 23/05/2019 23/05/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, Piraterna - Rospiggarna
594/242 24/05/2019 24/05/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/369 24/05/2019 24/05/2019 Gorzow POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Gorzow - Grudziadz
594/371 24/05/2019 24/05/2019 Czestochowa POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Czestochowa - Wroclaw
594/243 25/05/2019 25/05/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/244 25/05/2019 25/05/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/245 25/05/2019 25/05/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/246 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/247 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/368 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Lublin POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Lublin - Torun
594/370 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Leszno POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Leszno - Zielona Gora
594/415 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Lodz POL PZM - 1st Division - round 7 - Łódź - Gdańsk
594/416 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Daugavpils LVA PZM - 1st Division - round 7 - Daugavpils - Gniezno
594/417 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Ostrow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 7 - Ostrow - Rybnik
594/465 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Bydgoszcz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 7 - Bydgoszcz - Krakow
594/466 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Poznan POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 7 - Poznan - Rawicz
594/467 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Pila POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 7 - Pila - Krosno
594/249 27/05/2019 27/05/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/250 27/05/2019 27/05/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/251 27/05/2019 27/05/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/252 27/05/2019 27/05/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/253 27/05/2019 27/05/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/216 28/05/2019 28/05/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/29 28/05/2019 28/05/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna - Lejonen
594/30 28/05/2019 28/05/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Vetlanda Speedway
594/31 28/05/2019 28/05/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Västervik Speedway
594/32 28/05/2019 28/05/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, Piraterna - Masarna
594/09 29/05/2019 29/05/2019 Slangerup DNK DSL: Slangerup - Fjelsted
594/10 29/05/2019 29/05/2019 Grindsted DNK DSL: Grindsted - Holsted
594/254 29/05/2019 29/05/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/257 29/05/2019 29/05/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/95 29/05/2019 29/05/2019 Norrköping SWE Allsvenskan, Vargarna - VIP Speedway
594/96 29/05/2019 29/05/2019 Hagfors SWE Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Max500
594/255 30/05/2019 30/05/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/50 30/05/2019 30/05/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Masarna
594/11 31/05/2019 31/05/2019 Outrup DNK DSL: Outrup - Grindsted
594/256 31/05/2019 31/05/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/372 31/05/2019 31/05/2019 Wroclaw POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Wroclaw - Lublin
594/373 31/05/2019 31/05/2019 Toruń POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Torun - Gorzow
594/97 31/05/2019 31/05/2019 Målilla SWE Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Griparna
594/258 01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/259 01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/260 01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/418 01/06/2019 02/06/2019 Gniezno POL PZM - 1st Division - round 8 - Gniezno - Daugavpils
594/419 01/06/2019 02/06/2019 Gdańsk POL PZM - 1st Division - round 8 - Gdańsk - Łódź
594/420 01/06/2019 02/06/2019 Rybnik POL PZM - 1st Division - round 8 - Rybnik - Ostrow
594/468 01/06/2019 02/06/2019 Rawicz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 8 - Rawicz - Poznan
594/469 01/06/2019 02/06/2019 Krakow POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 8 - Krakow - Bydgoszcz
594/470 01/06/2019 02/06/2019 Krosno POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 8 - Krosno - Pila
594/261 02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/262 02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/374 02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Zielona Góra POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Zielona Gora - Czestochowa
594/375 02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Grudziadz POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Grudziadz - Leszno
594/263 03/06/2019 03/06/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/264 03/06/2019 03/06/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/33 04/06/2019 04/06/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Piraterna
594/34 04/06/2019 04/06/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Dackarna
594/35 04/06/2019 04/06/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/36 04/06/2019 04/06/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Kumla Indianerna
594/12 05/06/2019 05/06/2019 Grindsted DNK DSL: Grindsted - Esbjerg
594/13 05/06/2019 05/06/2019 Fjelsted DNK DSL: Fjelsted - Slangerup
594/265 05/06/2019 05/06/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/266 05/06/2019 05/06/2019 Somerset Speedway GBR SGBC
594/515 05/06/2019 05/06/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Reserved Date
594/267 06/06/2019 06/06/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/268 06/06/2019 06/06/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/47 06/06/2019 06/06/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Vetlanda Speedway
594/14 07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Holsted DNK DSL: Holsted - Grindsted
594/269 07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/376 07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Lublin POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Lublin - Wroclaw
594/377 07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Leszno POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Leszno - Grudziadz
594/270 08/06/2019 08/06/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/271 08/06/2019 08/06/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/272 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/273 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/378 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Czestochowa POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Czestochowa - Zielona Gora
594/379 09/06/2019 09/07/2019 Gorzow POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Gorzow - Torun
594/421 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Gdańsk POL PZM - 1st Division - round 9 - Gdansk - Rybnik
594/422 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Daugavpils LVA PZM - 1st Division - round 9 - Daugavpils - Lodz
594/423 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Tarnow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 9 - Tarnow - Gniezno
594/447 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Krakow POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 1 - Krakow - Pila
594/471 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Bydgoszcz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 9 - Bydgoszcz - Krosno
594/472 09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Opole POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 9 - Opole - Rawicz
594/274 10/06/2019 10/06/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/98 10/06/2019 10/06/2019 Nyköping SWE Allsvenskan, Griparna - Valsarna
594/501 11/06/2019 11/06/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Reserved Date
594/100 12/06/2019 12/06/2019 Vastervik SWE Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Team Småland
594/15 12/06/2019 12/06/2019 Esbjerg DNK DSL: Esbjerg - Grindsted
594/16 12/06/2019 12/06/2019 Slangerup DNK DSL: Slangerup - Outrup
594/275 12/06/2019 12/06/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/276 12/06/2019 12/06/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/99 12/06/2019 12/06/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan, Max500 - Vargarna
594/277 13/06/2019 13/06/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/278 13/06/2019 13/06/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/279 13/06/2019 13/06/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/65 13/06/2019 13/06/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Dackarna
594/119 14/06/2019 14/06/2019 Outrup DNK DSL: Outrup - Holsted
594/280 14/06/2019 14/06/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/281 14/06/2019 14/06/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/282 15/06/2019 15/06/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/283 15/06/2019 15/06/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/286 15/06/2019 15/06/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/424 15/06/2019 16/06/2019 Lodz POL PZM - 1st Division - round 10 - Lodz - Tarnow
594/425 15/06/2019 16/06/2019 Ostrow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 10 - Ostrow - Gdansk
594/426 15/06/2019 16/06/2019 Rybnik POL PZM - 1st Division - round 10 - Rybnik - Daugavpils
594/464 15/06/2019 15/06/2019 Krakow POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 6 - Krakow - Poznan
594/474 15/06/2019 16/06/2019 Krakow POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 10 - Krakow - Opole
594/475 15/06/2019 16/06/2019 Pila POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 10 - Pila - Bydgoszcz
594/476 15/06/2019 16/06/2019 Krosno POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 10 - Krosno - Poznan
594/287 16/06/2019 16/06/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/288 16/06/2019 16/06/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/366 16/06/2019 16/06/2019 Grudziadz POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Grudziadz - Torun
594/160 17/06/2019 17/06/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP - Swindon v Belle Vue - Premiership
594/289 17/06/2019 17/06/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/290 17/06/2019 17/06/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/37 18/06/2019 18/06/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna - Vetlanda Speedway
594/38 18/06/2019 18/06/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, Piraterna - Västervik Speedway
594/39 18/06/2019 18/06/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Rospiggarna
594/40 18/06/2019 18/06/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Lejonen
594/120 19/06/2019 19/06/2019 Grindsted DNK DSL: Grindsted - Outrup
594/121 19/06/2019 19/06/2019 Slangerup DNK DSL: Slangerup - Holsted
594/122 19/06/2019 19/06/2019 Fjelsted DNK DSL: Fjelsted - Esbjerg
594/291 19/06/2019 19/06/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/292 19/06/2019 19/06/2019 Somerset Speedway GBR SGBC
594/293 20/06/2019 20/06/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/294 20/06/2019 20/06/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/459 20/06/2019 20/06/2019 Bydgoszcz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 5 - Bydgoszcz - Pila
594/51 20/06/2019 20/06/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Piraterna
594/123 21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Outrup DNK DSL: Outrup - Fjelsted
594/295 21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/296 21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/297 21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/298 21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/381 21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Toruń POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Torun - Lublin
594/382 21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Grudziadz POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Grudziadz - Gorzow
594/248 22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/299 22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/300 22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/301 22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/427 22/06/2019 23/06/2019 Tarnow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 11 - Tarnow - Rybnik
594/428 22/06/2019 23/06/2019 Gniezno POL PZM - 1st Division - round 11 - Gniezno - Lodz
594/429 22/06/2019 23/06/2019 Daugavpils LVA PZM - 1st Division - round 11 - Daugavpils - Ostrow
594/477 22/06/2019 23/06/2019 Opole POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 11 - Opole - Krosno
594/478 22/06/2019 23/06/2019 Rawicz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 11 - Rawicz - Krakow
594/479 22/06/2019 23/06/2019 Poznan POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 11 - Poznan - Pila
594/302 23/06/2019 23/06/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBC 4 Team Tournament
594/303 23/06/2019 23/06/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/380 23/06/2019 23/06/2019 Wroclaw POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Wroclaw - Czestochowa
594/383 23/06/2019 23/06/2019 Zielona Góra POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Zielona Gora - Leszno
594/101 24/06/2019 24/06/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan, Max500 - Griparna
594/304 24/06/2019 24/06/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/305 24/06/2019 24/06/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/306 24/06/2019 24/06/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/41 25/06/2019 25/06/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Masarna
594/42 25/06/2019 25/06/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Piraterna
594/43 25/06/2019 25/06/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Dackarna
594/44 25/06/2019 25/06/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/102 26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Hagfors SWE Allsvenskan, Valsarna - VIP Speedway
594/103 26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Norrköping SWE Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Team Småland
594/124 26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Fjelsted DNK DSL: Fjelsted - Outrup
594/125 26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Esbjerg DNK DSL: Esbjerg - Slangerup
594/307 26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/308 26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/309 27/06/2019 27/06/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/310 27/06/2019 27/06/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/48 27/06/2019 27/06/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Västervik Speedway
594/52 27/06/2019 27/06/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Dackarna
594/311 28/06/2019 28/06/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/312 28/06/2019 28/06/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/313 28/06/2019 28/06/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/314 28/06/2019 28/06/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/384 28/06/2019 28/06/2019 Toruń POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10 - Torun - Grudziadz
594/385 28/06/2019 28/06/2019 Lublin POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10 - Lublin - Zielona Gora
594/315 29/06/2019 29/06/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/316 29/06/2019 29/06/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/317 29/06/2019 29/06/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/408 29/06/2019 30/06/2019 Gniezno POL PZM - 1st Division - round 6 - Gniezno - Tarnow
594/460 29/06/2019 29/06/2019 Poznan POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 5 - Poznan - Krosno
594/461 29/06/2019 29/06/2019 Opole POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 5 - Opole - Krakow
594/318 30/06/2019 30/06/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC Challenge
594/319 30/06/2019 30/06/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/320 30/06/2019 30/06/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/321 30/06/2019 30/06/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/364 30/06/2019 30/06/2019 Wroclaw POL PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Wroclaw - Gorzow
594/386 30/06/2019 30/06/2019 Leszno POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10 - Leszno - Czestochowa
594/473 30/06/2019 30/06/2019 Poznan POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 9 - Poznan - Krakow
594/104 01/07/2019 01/07/2019 Nyköping SWE Allsvenskan, Griparna - Max500
594/105 01/07/2019 01/07/2019 Kumla SWE Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Valsarna
594/322 01/07/2019 01/07/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/323 01/07/2019 01/07/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/528 01/07/2019 01/07/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/61 02/07/2019 02/07/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Västervik Speedway
594/62 02/07/2019 02/07/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, piraterna - Vetlanda Speedway
594/63 02/07/2019 02/07/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna - Rospiggarna
594/64 02/07/2019 02/07/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Kumla Indianerna
594/106 03/07/2019 03/07/2019 Gislaved SWE Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Vargarna
594/126 03/07/2019 03/07/2019 Esbjerg DNK DSL: Esbjerg - Fjelsted
594/324 03/07/2019 03/07/2019 Birmingham Speedway GBR SGBC
594/325 03/07/2019 03/07/2019 Somerset Speedway GBR SGBC
594/326 04/07/2019 04/07/2019 Poole GBR SGBP
594/57 04/07/2019 04/07/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Dackarna
594/60 04/07/2019 04/07/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Lejonen
594/327 05/07/2019 05/07/2019 Scunthorpe GBR SGBC
594/529 05/07/2019 05/07/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/328 06/07/2019 06/07/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/329 06/07/2019 06/07/2019 Eastbourne GBR SGBC
594/430 06/07/2019 07/07/2019 Ostrow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 12 - Ostrow - Tarnow
594/431 06/07/2019 07/07/2019 Rybnik POL PZM - 1st Division - round 12 - Rybnik - Gniezno
594/432 06/07/2019 07/07/2019 Gdańsk POL PZM - 1st Division - round 12 - Gdansk - Daugavpils
594/480 06/07/2019 07/07/2019 Pila POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 12 - Pila - Opole
594/481 06/07/2019 07/07/2019 Krosno POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 12 - Krosno - Rawicz
594/482 06/07/2019 07/07/2019 Bydgoszcz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 12 - Bydgoszcz - Poznan
594/330 07/07/2019 07/07/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC CHALLENGE
594/331 07/07/2019 07/07/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/332 08/07/2019 08/07/2019 Belle Vue GBR SGBP
594/333 08/07/2019 08/07/2019 Kings Lynn GBR SGBP
594/334 08/07/2019 08/07/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/66 09/07/2019 09/07/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Piraterna
594/67 09/07/2019 09/07/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/68 09/07/2019 09/07/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Masarna
594/335 10/07/2019 10/07/2019 Somerset GBR SGBC
594/336 11/07/2019 11/07/2019 Ipswich GBR SGBP
594/337 11/07/2019 11/07/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/338 11/07/2019 11/07/2019 Swindon GBR SGBP
594/55 11/07/2019 11/07/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, Piraterna - Kumla Indianerna
594/339 12/07/2019 12/07/2019 Edinburgh Speedway GBR SGBC
594/340 12/07/2019 12/07/2019 Glasgow GBR SGBC
594/341 12/07/2019 12/07/2019 Redcar Speedway GBR SGBC
594/342 13/07/2019 13/07/2019 Berwick GBR SGBC
594/343 14/07/2019 14/07/2019 Newcastle Stadium GBR SGBC
594/344 14/07/2019 14/07/2019 Sheffield GBR SGBC
594/345 14/07/2019 14/07/2019 Leicester GBR SGBC
594/346 15/07/2019 15/07/2019 Peterborough GBR SGBP
594/347 15/07/2019 15/07/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/69 16/07/2019 16/07/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna - Västervik Speedway
594/70 16/07/2019 16/07/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Vetlanda Speedway
594/71 16/07/2019 16/07/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Rospiggarna
594/76 16/07/2019 16/07/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Piraterna
594/516 17/07/2019 17/07/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Reserved Date
594/517 17/07/2019 17/07/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Reserved Date
594/526 22/07/2019 22/07/2019 Wolverhampton GBR SGBP
594/107 24/07/2019 24/07/2019 Hagfors SWE Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Griparna
594/108 24/07/2019 24/07/2019 Norrköping SWE Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Max500
594/109 24/07/2019 24/07/2019 Målilla SWE Allsvenskan, Team Småland - VIP Speedway
594/59 25/07/2019 25/07/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Masarna
594/72 25/07/2019 25/07/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, Piraterna - Lejonen
594/388 26/07/2019 26/07/2019 Wroclaw POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Wroclaw - Grudziadz
594/389 26/07/2019 26/07/2019 Leszno POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Leszno - Lublin
594/433 27/07/2019 28/07/2019 Gniezno POL PZM - 1st Division - round 13 - Gniezno - Ostrow
594/434 27/07/2019 28/07/2019 Lodz POL PZM - 1st Division - round 13 - Lodz - Rybnik
594/435 27/07/2019 28/07/2019 Tarnow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 13 - Tarnow - Gdansk
594/483 27/07/2019 28/07/2019 Rawicz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 13 - Rawicz - Pila
594/484 27/07/2019 28/07/2019 Krakow POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 13 - Krakow - Krosno
594/485 27/07/2019 28/07/2019 Opole POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 13 - Opole - Bydgoszcz
594/390 28/07/2019 28/07/2019 Czestochowa POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Czestochowa - Torun
594/391 28/07/2019 28/07/2019 Zielona Góra POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Zielona Gora - Gorzow
594/110 29/07/2019 29/07/2019 Nyköping SWE Allsvenskan, Griparna - Team Småland
594/73 30/07/2019 30/07/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Dackarna
594/74 30/07/2019 30/07/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/75 30/07/2019 30/07/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Kumla Indianerna
594/111 31/07/2019 31/07/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan, Max500 - Valsarna
594/54 01/08/2019 01/08/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Rospiggarna
594/112 02/08/2019 02/08/2019 Motala SWE Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Vargarna
594/407 02/08/2019 02/08/2019 Lublin POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Lublin - Czestochowa
594/409 02/08/2019 02/08/2019 Grudziadz POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Grudziadz - Zielona Gora
594/437 03/08/2019 04/08/2019 Ostrow POL PZM - 1st Division - round 14 - Ostrow - Lodz
594/438 03/08/2019 04/08/2019 Gdańsk POL PZM - 1st Division - round 14 - Gdansk - Gniezno
594/439 03/08/2019 04/08/2019 Daugavpils LVA PZM - 1st Division - round 14 - Daugavpils - Tarnow
594/486 03/08/2019 04/08/2019 Pila POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 14 - Pila - Krakow
594/487 03/08/2019 04/08/2019 Bydgoszcz POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 14 - Bydgoszcz - Rawicz
594/488 03/08/2019 04/08/2019 Poznan POL PZM - 2nd Division - round 14 - Poznan - Opole
594/411 04/08/2019 04/08/2019 Toruń POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Torun - Wroclaw
594/412 04/08/2019 04/08/2019 Gorzow POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Gorzow- Leszno
594/77 06/08/2019 06/08/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna -Masarna
594/78 06/08/2019 06/08/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna -Lejonen
594/79 06/08/2019 06/08/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Västervik Speedway
594/80 06/08/2019 06/08/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Vetlanda Speedway
594/113 07/08/2019 07/08/2019 Norrköping SWE Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Griparna
594/127 07/08/2019 07/08/2019 Holsted DNK DSL: Holsted - Outrup
594/128 07/08/2019 07/08/2019 Slangerup DNK DSL: Slangerup - Esbjerg
594/129 07/08/2019 07/08/2019 Fjelsted DNK DSL: Fjelsted - Grindsted
594/58 08/08/2019 08/08/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Piraterna
594/114 09/08/2019 09/08/2019 Kumla SWE Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Max500
594/115 09/08/2019 09/08/2019 Vetlanda SWE Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Valsarna
594/414 09/08/2019 09/08/2019 Leszno POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Leszno - Torun
594/416 09/08/2019 09/08/2019 Czestochowa POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Czestochowa - Grudziadz
594/423 11/08/2019 11/08/2019 Lublin POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Lublin - Gorzow
594/424 11/08/2019 11/08/2019 Zielona Góra POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Zielona Gora - Wroclaw
594/116 12/08/2019 12/08/2019 Nyköping SWE Allsvenskan, Griparna - VIP Speedway
594/81 13/08/2019 13/08/2019 Avesta Motorstadion SWE Elitserien, Masarna - Eskilstuna Smederna
594/82 13/08/2019 13/08/2019 Vastervik SWE Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Rospiggarna
594/83 13/08/2019 13/08/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Kumla Indianerna
594/84 13/08/2019 13/08/2019 Motala SWE Elitserien, Piraterna - Dackarna
594/117 14/08/2019 14/08/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan, Max500 - Team Småland
594/130 14/08/2019 14/08/2019 Esbjerg DNK DSL: Esbjerg - Holsted
594/131 14/08/2019 14/08/2019 Grindsted DNK DSL: Grindsted - Fjelsted
594/53 15/08/2019 15/08/2019 Gislaved SWE Elitserien, Lejonen - Vetlanda Speedway
594/118 16/08/2019 16/08/2019 Hagfors SWE Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Vargarna
594/132 16/08/2019 16/08/2019 Outrup DNK DSL: Outrup - Slangerup
594/440 17/08/2019 18/08/2019 POL PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 1 leg 1
594/442 17/08/2019 18/08/2019 POL PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 1 leg 2
594/489 17/08/2019 18/08/2019 POL PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 1 - leg 1
594/490 17/08/2019 18/08/2019 POL PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 2 - leg 1
594/85 20/08/2019 20/08/2019 Eskilstuna SWE Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Piraterna
594/86 20/08/2019 20/08/2019 Kumla SWE Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Masarna
594/87 20/08/2019 20/08/2019 Hallstavik SWE Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Lejonen
594/88 20/08/2019 20/08/2019 Vetlanda SWE Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Västervik Speedway
594/133 21/08/2019 21/08/2019 DNK DSL: Rain Off day
594/518 21/08/2019 21/08/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Reserved Date
594/45 22/08/2019 22/08/2019 Målilla SWE Elitserien, Dackarna - Kumla Indianerna
594/425 23/08/2019 23/08/2019 Grudziadz POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 - Grudziadz - Lublin
594/426 23/08/2019 23/08/2019 Gorzow POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 - Gorzow - Czestochowa
594/443 24/08/2019 25/08/2019 POL PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 1 leg 2
594/444 24/08/2019 25/08/2019 POL PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 2 leg 2
594/491 24/08/2019 25/08/2019 POL PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 1 - leg 2
594/492 24/08/2019 25/08/2019 POL PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 2 - leg 2
594/429 25/08/2019 25/08/2019 Wroclaw POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 - Wroclaw - Leszno
594/436 25/08/2019 25/08/2019 Toruń POL PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 Torun - Zielona Gora
594/519 26/08/2019 26/08/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1
594/520 26/08/2019 26/08/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1
594/502 27/08/2019 27/08/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 1
594/503 27/08/2019 27/08/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 1
594/134 28/08/2019 28/08/2019 DNK DSL: Playoff 1
594/504 29/08/2019 29/08/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 2
594/505 29/08/2019 29/08/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 2
594/440 01/09/2019 01/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 4-1
594/441 01/09/2019 01/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 3-2
594/506 03/09/2019 03/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1
594/507 03/09/2019 03/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1
594/135 04/09/2019 04/09/2019 DNK DSL: Playoff 2
594/521 05/09/2019 05/09/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2
594/522 05/09/2019 05/09/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2
594/445 07/09/2019 08/09/2019 POL PZM - 1st Division - playoff - final - leg 1
594/493 07/09/2019 08/09/2019 POL PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - final - leg 1
594/495 08/09/2019 08/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 1-4
594/496 08/09/2019 08/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 2-3
594/508 10/09/2019 10/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2
594/509 10/09/2019 10/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2
594/136 11/09/2019 11/09/2019 DNK DSL: Playoff 3
594/523 12/09/2019 12/09/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Play Off - Final - Match 1
594/446 14/09/2019 15/09/2019 POL PZM - 1st Division - playoff - final - leg 2
594/494 14/09/2019 15/09/2019 POL PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - final - leg 2
594/497 15/09/2019 15/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga - 3 final round 1
594/498 15/09/2019 15/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga -3 final round 2
594/510 17/09/2019 17/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Reserved Date
594/137 18/09/2019 18/09/2019 DNK DSL: FINAL
594/524 19/09/2019 19/09/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Play Off - Final - Match 2
594/525 20/09/2019 20/09/2019 TBA SWE Allsvenskan, Play Off - Final - Reserved Date
594/499 22/09/2019 22/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga - 4 final round 1
594/500 22/09/2019 22/09/2019 POL PZM - Ekstraliga -4 final round 2
594/511 24/09/2019 24/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Match 1
594/512 25/09/2019 25/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Match 2
594/513 26/09/2019 26/09/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Reserved Date 1
594/514 01/10/2019 01/10/2019 TBA SWE Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Reserved Date 2
See all

Ranking

top

There is no ranking for this year

Rules
and documents

Rules and documents

top
Form
  Name Owner Language Year
doc 2019 Start Permission for International Speedway Leagues CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
See all
Calendars
  Name Owner Language Year
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 20.05.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 08.05.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 07.05.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 03.05.2019 v2 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 03.05.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 02.05.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 30.04.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 24.04.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 23.04.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 11.04.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 09.04.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 27.03.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
pdf International Speedway League Calendar - 14.03.2019 CCP (Track Racing Commission) en 2019
See all