Calendar

top
IMN Start date End date Place Country Event
404/01 25/03/2017 26/03/2017 Helsinki FIN FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - FINLAND/FINLANDE
404/02 21/04/2017 23/04/2017 Puerto Lumbreras (Murcia) ESP FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - SPAIN/ESPAGNE
404/03 26/05/2017 28/05/2017 Spoleto ITA FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - ITALY/ITALIE
404/04 24/06/2017 25/06/2017 Parádfürdó HUN FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - HUNGARY/HONGRIE
404/10 01/07/2017 02/07/2017 Grevena GRC FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - GREECE/GRECE
404/06 21/07/2017 23/07/2017 Castelo Branco PRT FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - PORTUGAL
404/07 23/09/2017 24/09/2017 Hawkstone Park GBR FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - GREAT BRITAIN/GRANDE-BRETAGNE
404/09 20/10/2017 22/10/2017 Zschopau DEU FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - GERMANY/ALLEMAGNE
See all

Ranking

top
Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank Rider Country Total 01 FIN 01 FIN 02 ESP 02 ESP 03 ITA 03 ITA 04 HUN 04 HUN 10 GRC 10 GRC 06 PRT 06 PRT 07 GBR 07 GBR 09 DEU 09 DEU
1 Davide SORECA ITA 284 22 22 25 20 25 20 13 15 22 20 20 20 18 22
2 Bradley FREEMAN GBR 280 22 25 18 25 25 25 25 22 18 25 25 25
3 Mikael PERSSON SWE 208 20 15 20 22 20 22 22 20 25 22
4 Albin ELOWSON SWE 179 22 18 16 16 18 25 22 22 20
5 Matteo CAVALLO ITA 173 12 8 18 13 22 20 20 10 16 20 14
6 Kirian MIRABET ESP 170 18 14 18 16 16 15 11 14 15 15 18
7 Enric FRANCISCO MONTLLEO ESP 147 14 15 11 16 14 13 15 14 11 11 13
8 Tosha SCHAREINA MARZAL ESP 117 16 14 1 14 16 18 18 12 8
9 Emanuele FACCHETTI ITA 94 5 7 8 12 11 11 12 15 13
10 Mirko SPANDRE ITA 93 9 9 3 4 9 12 12 9 9 8 9
11 Antti HÄNNINEN FIN 88 16 16 13 12 2 6 11 12
12 Eemil POHJOLA FIN 84 25 25 16 18
13 Matteo BRESOLIN ITA 78 9 15 14 13 13 14
14 Antoine MAGAIN BEL 72 3 6 4 0 4 10 8 9 7 11 7 3
15 Anthony GESLIN FRA 62 14 5 4 8 15 16
16 Matteo PAVONI ITA 59 15 18 13 13
17 Valérian DEBAUD FRA 58 15 13 12 12 6
18 Ben KEARNS AUS 57 8 9 0 3 7 5 6 8 5 6
19 Henry OLENIUS FIN 43 15 20 8 0
20 Jean-Baptiste NICOLOT FRA 40 10 3 14 2 11
21 Alexis BEAUD FRA 38 10 10 9 9
22 Bernat CORTES PICARZO ESP 35 10 11 6 8
23 Thibaut PASSET FRA 34 3 7 9 15
24 Kevin OLSEN SWE 34 10 12 12
25 Marc SANS SORIA ESP 33 8 8 7 10
26 Adam ANDERSSON SWE 32 14 18
27 Hugo BLANJOUE FRA 31 0 11 8 12
28 Eemil HELANDER FIN 27 8 10 5 4
29 Joe WOOTTON GBR 26 14 12
30 Matias SAVO FIN 26 13 13
31 Joni KAIVOLAINEN FIN 22 11 11
32 Thomas ELLWOOD GBR 21 11 10
33 Lorenzo MACORITTO ITA 20 7 13
34 Lari JUKOLA FIN 20 10 10
35 Tim APOLLE DEU 17 0 2 9 6
36 Luke FLACK GBR 17 7 3 7
37 Jed ETCHELLS GBR 16 10 6
38 Jordi SALA ESP 14 3 1 10
39 Erik APPELQVIST SWE 13 6 7
40 David ABGRALL FRA 12 5 7
41 Jani SALONEN FIN 12 7 5
42 Benet GOMEZ ESP 12 6 6
43 Marcos BERAZA ESP 9 9
44 Teemu LEHTIMÄKI FIN 9 6 3
45 William HOARE GBR 9 4 5
46 Francisco GUZMAN CHL 9 5 4
47 Aleksi VILANDER FIN 8 4 4
48 Jaime PEREZ PEREZ ESP 7 7
49 Camille CHAPELIERE FRA 5 5
50 Davide GUERRIERI ITA 4 4
51 Santeri YLITALO FIN 3 2 1
52 Priit BIENE EST 2 0 2
53 Jesse VILJAKAINEN FIN 1 1 0

See all

Rules
and documents

Rules and documents

top
See all See all See all