Calendar

top
IMN Start date End date Place Country Event
404/01 25/03/2017 26/03/2017 Helsinki FIN FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - FINLAND/FINLANDE
404/02 21/04/2017 23/04/2017 Puerto Lumbreras (Murcia) ESP FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - SPAIN/ESPAGNE
404/03 26/05/2017 28/05/2017 Spoleto ITA FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - ITALY/ITALIE
404/04 24/06/2017 25/06/2017 Parádfürdó HUN FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - HUNGARY/HONGRIE
404/10 01/07/2017 02/07/2017 Grevena GRC FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - GREECE/GRECE
404/06 21/07/2017 23/07/2017 Castelo Branco PRT FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - PORTUGAL
404/07 23/09/2017 24/09/2017 Hawkstone Park GBR FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - GREAT BRITAIN/GRANDE-BRETAGNE
404/09 20/10/2017 22/10/2017 Zschopau DEU FIM JUNIOR ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - GERMANY/ALLEMAGNE
See all

Ranking

top
Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank Rider Country Total 01 FIN 01 FIN 02 ESP 02 ESP 03 ITA 03 ITA 04 HUN 04 HUN 10 GRC 10 GRC 06 PRT 06 PRT 07 GBR 07 GBR 09 DEU 09 DEU
1 Davide SORECA ITA 147 22 22 25 20 25 20 13
2 Mikael PERSSON SWE 119 20 15 20 22 20 22
3 Bradley FREEMAN GBR 115 22 25 18 25 25
4 Kirian MIRABET ESP 97 18 14 18 16 16 15
5 Matteo CAVALLO ITA 93 12 8 18 13 22 20
6 Antti HÄNNINEN FIN 76 16 16 13 12 2 6 11
7 Enric FRANCISCO MONTLLEO ESP 70 14 15 11 16 14
8 Tosha SCHAREINA MARZAL ESP 61 16 14 1 14 16
9 Valérian DEBAUD FRA 52 15 13 12 12
10 Eemil POHJOLA FIN 50 25 25
11 Henry OLENIUS FIN 43 15 20 8 0
12 Albin ELOWSON SWE 40 22 18
13 Bernat CORTES PICARZO ESP 35 10 11 6 8
14 Kevin OLSEN SWE 34 10 12 12
15 Mirko SPANDRE ITA 34 9 9 3 4 9
16 Matteo PAVONI ITA 33 15 18
17 Adam ANDERSSON SWE 32 14 18
18 Emanuele FACCHETTI ITA 32 5 7 8 12
19 Ben KEARNS AUS 27 8 9 0 3 7
20 Matias SAVO FIN 26 13 13
21 Matteo BRESOLIN ITA 24 9 15
22 Eemil HELANDER FIN 23 8 10 5
23 Joni KAIVOLAINEN FIN 22 11 11
24 Thomas ELLWOOD GBR 21 11 10
25 Lorenzo MACORITTO ITA 20 7 13
26 Alexis BEAUD FRA 20 10 10
27 Anthony GESLIN FRA 19 14 5
28 Antoine MAGAIN BEL 17 3 6 4 0 4
29 Jani SALONEN FIN 12 7 5
30 Benet GOMEZ ESP 12 6 6
31 Hugo BLANJOUE FRA 11 0 11
32 Tim APOLLE DEU 11 0 2 9
33 Jean-Baptiste NICOLOT FRA 10 10
34 Thibaut PASSET FRA 10 3 7
35 Marcos BERAZA ESP 9 9
36 Teemu LEHTIMÄKI FIN 9 6 3
37 Marc SANS SORIA ESP 8 8
38 Aleksi VILANDER FIN 8 4 4
39 Jaime PEREZ PEREZ ESP 7 7
40 Luke FLACK GBR 7 7
41 Erik APPELQVIST SWE 6 6
42 David ABGRALL FRA 5 5
43 Camille CHAPELIERE FRA 5 5
44 Davide GUERRIERI ITA 4 4
45 Jordi SALA ESP 3 3
46 Santeri YLITALO FIN 3 2 1
47 Priit BIENE EST 2 0 2
48 Jesse VILJAKAINEN FIN 1 1 0

See all

Rules
and documents

Rules and documents

top
See all See all See all