Calendar

top
IMN Start date End date Place Country Event
116/01 05/04/2019 07/04/2019 Motorland ESP FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - SPAIN/ESPAGNE
116/02 12/04/2019 14/04/2019 Assen NLD FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - NETHERLANDS/PAYS-BAS
116/03 10/05/2019 12/05/2019 Imola ITA FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - ITALY/ITALIE
116/04 07/06/2019 09/06/2019 Circuito de Jerez ESP FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - SPAIN/ESPAGNE
116/05 21/06/2019 23/06/2019 Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli ITA FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - ITALY/ITALIE
116/06 05/07/2019 07/07/2019 Donington Park GBR FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - GREAT BRITAIN/GRANDE-BRETAGNE
116/07 06/09/2019 08/09/2019 Algarve PRT FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - PORTUGAL
116/08 27/09/2019 29/09/2019 Magny-Cours FRA FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - FRANCE
116/09 24/10/2019 26/10/2019 Losail International Circuit QAT FIM SUPERSPORT 300 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - QATAR
See all

Ranking

top
Ranking riders

Results under validation

Rank Rider Country Total 01 ESP 02 NLD 03 ITA 04 ESP 04 ESP 05 ITA 06 GBR 07 PRT 08 FRA 09 QAT
1 Manuel GONZALEZ ESP 148 25 25 13 25 20 20 20
2 Ana CARRASCO ESP 106 8 16 16 25 0 16 25
3 Scott DEROUE NLD 106 16 20 20 0 9 25 16
4 Andy VERDOÏA FRA 89 11 7 11 0 16 20 11 13
5 Marc GARCIA ESP 68 0 5 25 20 0 13 5
6 Victor STEEMAN NLD 68 10 6 4 11 11 13 6 7
7 Jan-Ole JÄHNIG DEU 61 13 16 9 10 11 2 0
8 Galang HENDRA PRATAMA IDN 55 0 10 13 13 8 11
9 Hugo DE CANCELLIS FRA 47 20 11 8 8 0 0 0
10 Mykyta KALININ UKR 47 2 13 0 16 10 6
11 Kevin SABATUCCI ITA 39 0 0 7 25 7 0
12 Bruno IERACI ITA 30 8 9 4 9
13 Omar BONOLI ITA 24 9 10 5
14 Jeffrey BUIS NLD 21 0 3 7 2 1 0 8
15 Maximilian KAPPLER DEU 16 6 1 5 0 3 1
16 Koen MEUFFELS NLD 15 7 0 8
17 Manuel BASTIANELLI ITA 14 0 6 8 0
18 Tom EDWARDS AUS 13 0 1 7 0 5
19 Beatriz NEILA ESP 12 0 0 3 0 9 0
20 Samuel DI SORA FRA 11 3 5 1 2
21 Livio LOI BEL 10 0 0 10
22 Dion OTTEN NLD 10 10 0
23 Emanuele VOCINO ITA 10 10
24 Mika PÉREZ ESP 10 1 0 0 9 0 0
25 Dino IOZZO ZAF 10 0 0 7 3
26 Enzo DE LA VEGA FRA 10 2 1 5 2 0 0
27 Oliver KÖNIG CZE 9 0 0 9 0
28 Robert SCHOTMAN NLD 9 5 4 0
29 Mateo PEDENEAU FRA 7 4 0 3 0 0
30 Thomas BRAMICH AUS 6 0 0 0 6 0
31 Ferran HERNANDEZ MOYANO ESP 6 0 0 6 0
32 Unai ORRADRE ABAD ESP 6 6 0 0
33 Eliton GOHARA KAWAKAMI BRA 4 0 0 0 0 4
34 Joel Damon KELSO AUS 4 4
35 José Luis PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ ESP 4 0 4
36 Dorren LOUREIRO ZAF 4 0 0 0 4
37 Paolo GIACOMINI ITA 3 3 0 0
38 Filippo ROVELLI ITA 3 3 0 0
39 Borja SANCHEZ ESP 2 0 0 2 0 0
40 Francisco GOMEZ ESP 2 0 2
41 Yuta OKAYA JPN 1 0 0 0 1 0

See all

Rules
and documents

Rules and documents

top
See all
Supplementary Regulations
  Name Owner Language Year
pdf 104/05_Supplementary Regulations_8Hours_SUZUKA 2019 CCR (Circuit Racing) en, fr 2019
See all See all See all
List
  Name Owner Language Year
pdf 2019 All CCR Nominations for the World Championships and Prizes (update 03.10.2019) CCR (Circuit Racing) en, fr 2019
See all
Minutes
  Name Owner Language Year
pdf Minutes of the CCR Commissions' Conference Meetings 2019 (Geneva 16/02/2019) CCR (Circuit Racing) en, fr 2019
See all
Agenda
  Name Owner Language Year
pdf Agenda of the CCR Commissions' Conference Meetings 2019 (Geneva 16/02/2019) CCR (Circuit Racing) en 2019
See all