Enduro

Enduro Junior

Classement pilotes

Résultats en cours de validation

Rang No Coureur Country Equipe Constructeur Temps Delay Points
1 17 WIL RUPRECHT AUS Yamaha 1h10m32s720 20
2 7 Theophile ESPINASSE FRA Sherco 1h10m34s420 00m01s700 17
3 11 Daniel MUNDELL GBR Sherco 1h10m49s720 00m17s 0
4 14 Ruy BARBOSA CHL Husqvarna 1h10m54s990 00m22s270 15
5 71 Antoine MAGAIN BEL KTM 1h11m01s310 00m28s590 13
6 46 Till DE CLERCQ FRA Husqvarna 1h11m01s820 00m29s100 11
7 32 Emanuele FACCHETTI ITA Gas Gas 1h11m13s020 00m40s300 10
8 48 Jed ETCHELLS GBR Sherco 1h11m42s700 01m09s980 9
9 98 Leo LE QUERE FRA Sherco 1h11m44s840 01m12s120 8
10 4 Marc SANS SORIA ESP KTM 1h12m12s070 01m39s350 7
11 6 Antoine CRIQ FRA Honda 1h12m12s660 01m39s940 6
12 47 Nicolas MAZIERES FRA Husqvarna 1h12m19s100 01m46s380 5
13 12 Enric FRANCISCO MONTLLEO ESP KTM 1h13m15s800 02m43s080 4
14 58 Julien RAQUIDEL FRA KTM 1h13m20s380 02m47s660 3
15 96 Max VIAL FRA Beta 1h13m25s870 02m53s150 2
16 6 Pau TOMAS FONT ESP Beta 1h13m54s720 03m22s 1
17 66 Neels THERIC FRA Beta 1h14m19s860 03m47s140 0
18 9 Alex WALTON GBR Yamaha 1h14m53s540 04m20s820 0
19 30 Thomas MARINI SMR Beta 1h15m03s560 04m30s840 0
20 71 Enrico RINALDI ITA Husqvarna 1h15m38s880 05m06s160 0
21 84 Marceau PAILLASSON FRA KTM 1h16m45s600 06m12s880 0
22 51 Priit BIENE EST Yamaha 1h19m59s320 09m26s600 0
23 89 Erik WILLEMS BEL Husqvarna 1h29m58s920 19m26s200 0
DNF 28 Silvestro SILVI ITA Beta 54m04s350
DNF 51 Jacopo TRAINI ITA Beta 28m15s010
DNF 66 Yanik SPACHMÜLLER DEU KTM 44m45s640
DNF 97 Isaac DEVOULX FRA Husqvarna 26m00s210
DNF 5 Matthew VANOEVELEN BEL Husqvarna 1h04m55s930
DNF 28 Thibaut PASSET FRA Sherco 42m29s070
DNF 49 Luc FARGIER FRA Sherco 54m44s560

Tout voir
  • Fédération Française de Motocyclisme 74, Av. Parmentier
    75011 - Paris
    FRA
  • Web ffm@ffmoto.com
    http://www.ffmoto.org
  • Tél +33 1 4923 7700 Fax +33 1 4700 0837
  • Mr Jacques Bolle President Mr Sébastien Poirier Chief Executive Officer Mr Philippe Lebeau Secretary general